Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC #55S
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#436
7:50 AM
WSEU GOWDAR 12G1072 (CND)
1
TRI-CITY STORM GOLD 12G1275 (ND)
2
Girls U12 B
#437
9:15 AM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
6
DAKOTA REV STAMPEDE 12G0630 (MN)
0
Girls U12 B
#282
10:40 AM
CSA MOSTEIRO SO GERALDO 12B0895 (BRA)
3
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 12B1277 (ND)
1
Boys U12 A
#392
12:05 PM
MTA 01W WHITE 11G0890 (MN)
5
NLS - HANSEN 11G1884 (MN)
0
Girls U11 C
#312
1:30 PM
EDGARS YOUTH PROGRAMME 12B0579 (OTH)
7
WAYZATA SC 12B1095 (MN)
1
Boys U12 B
#251
2:55 PM
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
2
MPLS UNITED BLUE 11B1064 (MN)
3
Boys U11 B
#308
4:20 PM
WAVERLEY HEIGHTS WARRIORS 12B1202 (CND)
2
GGFSC FIRE 12B0829 (ND)
1
Boys U12 B
#371
5:45 PM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
4
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 11G1263 (ND)
1
Girls U11 B
#345
7:10 PM
KELIIX INTRA 11G0977 (MN)
2
FC MIDWEST 11G1365 (IA)
1
Girls U11 A
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#422
7:50 AM
HCSC BLACK 12G1104 (SD)
1
PRINCETON TIGERS 12G1475 (MN)
3
Girls U12 A
#373
9:15 AM
EAGAN WAVE 11G0705 (MN)
1
TRI-CITY STORM WHITE 11G1263 (ND)
2
Girls U11 B
#219
10:40 AM
BLACKHAWKS OF ST. PAUL ST PAUL BLACKHAWKS 11B0337 (MN)
2
TOPEKA SELECT CUDAS 11B0922 (KS)
5
Boys U11 A
#292
12:05 PM
MTA 00E BLUE 12B0966 (MN)
0
BILINGUE SAN RAMON 12B0290 (CRC)
1
Boys U12 A
#294
1:30 PM
MN THUNDER 00W 12B1620 (MN)
1
ESCUELA BAUGER 12B1636 (DOM)
0
Boys U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#383
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
FCNW KIDD 11G0852 (CND)
1
WAUNAKEE PURPLE ROCKETS 11G0204 (WI)
5
Girls U11 B
#409
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
MTA 01W WHITE 11G0890 (MN)
4
CENTENNIAL RAGE 11G1093 (MN)
0
Girls U11 C
#258
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
CROATIAN EAGLES WHITE 11B0020 (WI)
2
FCNW 11B0264 (CND)
0
Boys U11 B
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#458
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
FC UNITED TSUNAMI 12G0061 (IA)
1
FULL FORCE SC 00 12G0910 (AK)
2
Girls U12 B
5/4/2024 3:34:14 AM