Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Contact
On This Page:
Girls U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 C
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 A
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Boys U11 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Girls U12 B
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
Viewing Location: NSC #55N
7/13/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#362
7:50 AM
WSEU BUCCI 11G0884 (CND)
1
TRI-CITY STORM BLACK 11G1262 (ND)
5
Girls U11 B
#363
9:15 AM
THUNDER BAY CHILL 11G0514 (CND)
2
LAKEVILLE SC 11G1192 (MN)
1
Girls U11 B
#281
10:40 AM
MBSA FURY 12B0873 (MN)
1
MKSC ELITE 12B1310 (WI)
2
Boys U12 A
#391
12:05 PM
BLAINE BLAZE 11G0698 (MN)
0
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 11G0374 (MN)
3
Girls U11 C
#311
1:30 PM
COLEGIO SANTO AMERICO 12B0894 (BRA)
4
HCSC RED 12B1127 (SD)
2
Boys U12 B
#286
2:55 PM
WSEU 12B0505 (CND)
0
MN THUNDER 00W 12B1620 (MN)
3
Boys U12 A
#370
4:20 PM
FCNW KIDD 11G0852 (CND)
1
EAGAN WAVE 11G0705 (MN)
0
Girls U11 B
#287
5:45 PM
ESCUELA BAUGER 12B1636 (DOM)
1
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
3
Boys U12 A
#343
7:10 PM
FC UNITED STORM 11G0268 (IA)
1
DRAGONS SC 11G1898 (IL)
1
Girls U11 A
7/14/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#423
7:50 AM
DAKOTA REV EXTREME 12G0710 (MN)
0
ECU 12G0664 (WI)
3
Girls U12 A
#372
9:15 AM
FCNW KIDD 11G0852 (CND)
1
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
3
Girls U11 B
#218
10:40 AM
PTSC 11B1158 (CND)
1
HOU JIN ALL STARS 11B1305 (TPE)
3
Boys U11 A
#291
12:05 PM
GREEN BAY LIGHTNING MAROON 12B0249 (WI)
3
BONIVITAL INFERNO 12B1139 (CND)
2
Boys U12 A
#293
1:30 PM
MUNDELEIN STRIKERS RED 12B0461 (IL)
3
WSEU 12B0505 (CND)
1
Boys U12 A
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#382
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
2:55 PM
ALASKA ECLIPSE 01 11G0013 (AK)
1
CISC VELOCITY 01 WHITE 11G1070 (AK)
0
Girls U11 B
#410
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
4:20 PM
CC UNITED FIRECRACKERS 11G0462 (MN)
3
GITCHI GUMMI WHITE 11G0374 (MN)
1
Girls U11 C
#257
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
5:45 PM
LINCOLN SCHOOL 11B0730 (CRC)
3
BRITISH SCHOOL 11B0817 (CRC)
0
Boys U11 B
7/15/2012
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Flight
#459
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
11:10 AM
MUNDELEIN MAGIC 12G0195 (IL)
4
TOPEKA SELECT LIGHTNING 12G0216 (KS)
1
Girls U12 B
5/4/2024 10:05:20 AM