Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Green
Bracket 1
Friday, December 28, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  0 
  C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  0          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  2          BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  0 
  C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  2          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98  0 
  BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER  2          C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)   3210307
 2: BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)   3201436
 3: C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)   3111224
 4: C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)   3003150

Bracket 2
Friday, December 28, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  1 
  MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  1          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  2 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  1 
  MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  3 
  A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA  0          MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS  1 
  MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98  0          B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  1 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)   3300509
 2: MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)   3201326
 3: MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3102253
 4: A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)   3003030

Bracket 3
Friday, December 28, 2012
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
  WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  2          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  4 
Saturday, December 29, 2012
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  0          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  3 
  WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  3 
  SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD  2          WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE  1 
  C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
Sunday, December 30, 2012
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  1          CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE  0 
  B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98  0          C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)   3300509
 2: CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)   3201636
 3: SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)   3102253
 4: WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)   3003380

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2012
#1181 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)1C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
#1182 
2:00 PM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)0BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)2Miramar Reg. #3
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2012
#1187 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#1188 
2:00 PM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #5
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2012
#1195 
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#1196 
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)4Miramar Reg. #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2012
#1183 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)2BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#1184 
8:00 AM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)2C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0Silver Shores #1
#1185 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)0Silver Shores #1
#1186 
2:00 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS 97/98GSCHAEFFER (FL)2C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)1Silver Shores #2
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2012
#1189 
8:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
#1190 
8:00 AM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)3Miramar Reg. #1
#1191 
2:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 97 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#1192 
2:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 97/98 (FL)0B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
Girls U15 Green - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2012
#1193 
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)3Silver Shores #1
#1194 
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)3Silver Shores #2
#1197 
3:30 PM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)2WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 97 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#1198 
3:30 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Green - Playoffs - 12/30/2012
#1199 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)1CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)0Silver Shores #2
#1200 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1Silver Shores #1
#1201 
Playoffs
Final
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1Silver Shores #2



12/2/2020 5:05:32 AM