Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U14 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  SUNRISE STING  4          FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER  1 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  1          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE  1 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  2          FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER  0 
  SUNRISE STING  1          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE  0 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  2          SUNRISE STING  1 
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER  0          C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE  0 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  1          BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  3          SUNRISE STING  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)   3210527
 2: SUNRISE STING (FL)   3201536
 3: C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   3021122
 4: FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)   3012151

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  BEACH FC U14G RED  0          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  2 
  PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  1          A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER  0 
  BEACH FC U14G RED  0          A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER  2 
  PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  0          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  BEACH FC U14G RED  1          PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE  0 
  A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER  0          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0 
  A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  3          SUNRISE STING  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  3          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)   3210307
 2: A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)   3111214
 3: BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)   3102143
 4: PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)   3102123

Bracket 3
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  3          TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2          ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  1          ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK  1 
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2          TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98  1 
  TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE  2          ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK  3 
  PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM  1          BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON  3          A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)   3210527
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)   3120525
 3: ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)   3111454
 4: TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   3003380

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#632 
12:30 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)4FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)1Central Brwd. #4
#631 
1:20 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)1C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Central Brwd. #3
#633 
5:20 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)2FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)0Central Brwd. #2
#634 
6:40 PM
SUNRISE STING (FL)1C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Central Brwd. #1
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#637 
2:40 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
#638 
2:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)1A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
#639 
5:20 PM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)0A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2Central Brwd. #1
#640 
6:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)1Central Brwd. #2
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2011
#644 
1:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)3TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
#643 
2:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)2ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#646 
5:50 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)1ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)1Central Brwd. #4
#645 
6:40 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)2TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Central Brwd. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#635 
8:00 AM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)2SUNRISE STING (FL)1Central Brwd. #1
#636 
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC GU14 RED PREMIER (OS)0C5NYS NAPLES 97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0Central Brwd. #2
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#641 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC U14G RED (VA)1PINECREST PREMIER 97/98-G BLUE (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#642 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 97 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
Girls U14 Orange - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2011
#647 
10:40 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 97/98 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#648 
10:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 97/98 GIRLS WHITE (FL)2ROCKLEDGE RSC '97 GIRLS BLACK (FL)3Miramar Reg. #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Playoffs - 12/29/2011
#649 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
PATUXENT FA PFA SWARM (MD)1BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)2Central Brwd. #3
#650 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)3SUNRISE STING (FL)2Central Brwd. #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U14 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2011
#651 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
BRADEN RIVER SC 97 GIRLS RAGE MAROON (FL)3A5JUS JUPITER UNITED SC DRAMA QUEENS 97 (FL)0Central Brwd. #1



9/17/2019 12:59:09 AM