Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95  4 
  IRSA  0          ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95  3 
  PLANTATION FC 94  2          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE  0          IRSA  1 
  ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95  4          GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE  2 
  CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95  0          PLANTATION FC 94  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  PLANTATION FC 94  1          IRSA  1 
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE  1          GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE  2 
  ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95  0          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE  0          PLANTATION FC 94  2 
  IRSA  1          CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95  0 
  ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95  0          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)   4220628
 2: PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)   4220518
 3: IRSA (FL)   4211347
 4: CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)   4121315
 5: GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)   4103493
 6: FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)   4013151

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED  0          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  0 
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD  0          MIAMI LAKES SC  1 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM  2          TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY  3 
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  1          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD  1 
  MIAMI LAKES SC  2          STING WEST ROYAL 95G  0 
  TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY  1          AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED  1          ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD  1 
  MIAMI LAKES SC  4          TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY  1 
  SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  0          ST LEONARD LIONS  6 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  ARSENAL FIRE  0          AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED  2 
  ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD  2          TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY  1 
  MIAMI LAKES SC  2          SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA (FL)   000000
 1: MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)   44008112
 2: AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED (TXS)   4130426
 3: ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD (GA)   4121445
 4: TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)   4112684
 5: SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)   4022162

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE  5          FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK  1 
  TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON  0          IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  4 
  WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER  1          CFK95KRUSHWHITE  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  2          WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER  1 
  FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK  4          TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON  1 
  CFK95KRUSHWHITE  0          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE  5 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE  3          TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON  0 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  0          CFK95KRUSHWHITE  0 
  FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK  2          WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON  3          CFK95KRUSHWHITE  2 
  WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER  0          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE  1 
  IMG SOCCER ACADEMY  2          FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE (GA)   440010112
 2: IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)   43107110
 3: FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK (FL)   4202666
 4: TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON (TXS)   41034113
 5: WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)   4103253
 6: CFK95KRUSHWHITE (FL)   4013271

Bracket 4
Monday, December 27, 2010
  DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95  0          EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING  0 
  DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED  0          MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  0 
  SUNRISE FIRE  1          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95  4 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING  3          SUNRISE FIRE  0 
  MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  2          DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95  0 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95  0          DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  1          EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING  3 
  WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95  1          DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95  0 
  SUNRISE FIRE  1          DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED  3 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED  0          EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING  1 
  MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G  0          WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95  0 
  DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95  2          SUNRISE FIRE  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)   43107110
 2: WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95 (FL)   4220418
 3: DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)   4121325
 4: MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)   4121335
 5: DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95 (FL)   4112244
 6: SUNRISE FIRE (FL)   40043110

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#1004 
8:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)4Weston Park #6
#1003 
9:30 AM
IRSA (FL)0ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)3Weston Park #6
#1002 
11:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0Weston Park #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#1005 
8:00 AM
AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED (TXS)0SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0Vista Park #4
#1006 
8:00 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD (GA)0MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)1Vista Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#1008 
8:00 AM
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE (GA)5FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1009 
12:45 PM
TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON (TXS)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)4Weston Park #7
#1010 
5:30 PM
WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)1CFK95KRUSHWHITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2010
#1013 
12:45 PM
DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95 (FL)0EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)0Weston Park #5
#1012 
2:15 PM
DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)0MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)0Weston Park #5
#1011 
3:45 PM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95 (FL)4Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#1016 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0IRSA (FL)1Weston Park #6
#1015 
9:30 AM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)4GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)2Weston Park #6
#1014 
11:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)0PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)0Weston Park #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#1019 
3:45 PM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)1ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD (GA)1Weston Park #5
#1018 
5:30 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)2STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)0Weston Park #5
#1017 
7:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)1AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED (TXS)1Weston Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#1021 
8:00 AM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)1Vista Park #4
#1022 
12:45 PM
FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK (FL)4TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON (TXS)1Weston Park #5
#1020 
2:15 PM
CFK95KRUSHWHITE (FL)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE (GA)5Weston Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2010
#1023 
8:00 AM
EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)3SUNRISE FIRE (FL)0Vista Park #3
#1024 
8:00 AM
MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)2DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95 (FL)0Vista Park #2
#1025 
8:00 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95 (FL)0DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)0Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#1026 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)1IRSA (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1027 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)1GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)2Vista Park #2
#1028 
8:00 AM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)0Vista Park #1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#1029 
8:00 AM
AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED (TXS)1ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD (GA)1Vista Park #4
#1031 
9:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)4TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #6
#1030 
11:00 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)6Weston Park #6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#1032 
8:00 AM
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE (GA)3TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON (TXS)0Weston Park #6
#1034 
5:30 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0CFK95KRUSHWHITE (FL)0Weston Park #5
#1033 
7:00 PM
FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK (FL)2WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0Weston Park #5
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2010
#1037 
12:45 PM
MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)1EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)3Weston Park #5
#1036 
2:15 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95 (FL)1DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95 (FL)0Weston Park #5
#1035 
3:45 PM
SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)3Weston Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2010
#1038 
11:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)2Weston Park #7
#1039 
2:00 PM
IRSA (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)0Vista Park #1
#1040 
2:00 PM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0Weston Park #7
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2010
#1041 
9:30 AM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)0AUSTIN TEXANS 95G RED (TXS)2Central Park #6
#1042 
2:00 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED 95 GOLD (GA)2TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1043 
2:00 PM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)2SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0Vista Park #3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2010
#1045 
9:30 AM
TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON (TXS)3CFK95KRUSHWHITE (FL)2Central Park #3
#1044 
12:30 PM
WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE (GA)1Weston Park #1
#1046 
2:00 PM
IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)2FC UNITED 95/96 BLACK (FL)0Vista Park #4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2010
#1048 
12:30 PM
DT AGGIELAND '95 GIRLS RED (TXS)0EAST ORANGE SC LIGHTNING (FL)1Pine Island Park #6
#1049 
12:30 PM
MECKLENBURG UNION FC MUFC 94 NAVY G (NC)0WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 94/95 (FL)0Central Park #7
#1047 
2:00 PM
DALLAS TEXANS FLORIDA 95 (FL)2SUNRISE FIRE (FL)1Central Park #3



11/22/2019 8:57:50 AM