Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
Bracket 1
Monday, December 27, 2010
  WARNER ASG 92-93G  0          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93  3 
  WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE  2          CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY  2 
  CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93  1          PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY  3          CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93  2 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93  3          WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE  1 
  PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED  0          WARNER ASG 92-93G  6 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  WARNER ASG 92-93G  5          WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE  1 
  CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93  1          CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93  4 
  CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY  5          PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93  0          WARNER ASG 92-93G  1 
  WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE  2          PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED  1 
  CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY  3          CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)   431011610
 2: WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)   4301749
 3: CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)   4202656
 4: CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)   4202976
 5: WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)   4112694
 6: PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)   4004190

Bracket 2
Monday, December 27, 2010
  FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS  2          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  2 
  SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G  1          FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS  2 
  JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  2          MEGU FUSION  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS  0          JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  2 
  FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  1          SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G  1 
  MEGU FUSION  2          FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS  1 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G  0          JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  2 
  FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS  2          FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS  1 
  MEGU FUSION  0          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  0 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS  1          SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G  2 
  JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  1          FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE  0 
  MEGU FUSION  1          FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)   44007012
 2: MEGU FUSION (FL)   4211337
 3: FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)   4202456
 4: SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)   4112464
 5: FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)   4031343
 6: FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)   4013581

Bracket 3
Monday, December 27, 2010
  SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER  3          SAA REAL MADRID  1 
  BAY UNITED 92G  2          FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  0 
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE  0          BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE  5 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE  0          SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER  0 
  FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  5          WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE  2 
  SAA REAL MADRID  0          BAY UNITED 92G  5 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER  0          BAY UNITED 92G  5 
  SAA REAL MADRID  4          WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE  1 
  FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  1          BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE  2 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  BAY UNITED 92G  1          BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE  2 
  FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING  1          SAA REAL MADRID  4 
  WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE  0          SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER  7 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)   43107210
 2: BAY UNITED 92G (FL)   4301929
 3: SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)   4211647
 4: SAA REAL MADRID (FL)   4202786
 5: FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)   4103593
 6: WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)   40043120

Bracket 4
Monday, December 27, 2010
  DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT  2          FIRE SC 93  4 
  VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS  2          DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91  1 
  FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93  0          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  1 
  LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  2          LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS  0 
Tuesday, December 28, 2010
  DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT  1          DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91  0 
  VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS  1          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  5 
  FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93  2          LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS  1 
  LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  0          CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS  0 
Wednesday, December 29, 2010
  TRIAD ELITE TESC 92G ELITE  1          FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93  0 
  DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT  0          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  2 
  VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS  2          LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS  0 
  DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91  1          OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK  3 
Thursday, December 30, 2010
  FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93  0          MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 93  2 
  DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT  1          LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS  1 
  VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS  1          LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93  2 
  DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91  0          TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 N/A: TBA (FL)   
 1: TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)   44007112
 2: LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)   3210417
 3: VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)   4202666
 4: DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)   4112464
 5: FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)   4103253
 6: LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)   4013271
 7: DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)   4004270

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2010
#1250 
12:45 PM
WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)3Vista Park #1
#1251 
2:15 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)2CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)2Vista Park #1
#1252 
2:15 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)1PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)0Vista Park #3
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2010
#1255 
11:00 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)2FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)2Vista Park #4
#1253 
2:15 PM
SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)1FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)2Vista Park #2
#1254 
2:15 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)2MEGU FUSION (FL)0Vista Park #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2010
#1256 
11:00 AM
SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)3SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1257 
11:00 AM
BAY UNITED 92G (FL)2FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0Vista Park #2
#1258 
11:00 AM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)0BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)5Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2010
#1259 
9:30 AM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)2FIRE SC 93 (MN)4Vista Park #4
#1260 
9:30 AM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)2DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1261 
9:30 AM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1262 
9:30 AM
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)2LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)0Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2010
#1264 
3:45 PM
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)2Vista Park #4
#1265 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)3WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #3
#1263 
5:30 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)0WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)6Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2010
#1268 
2:15 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)0JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)2Vista Park #1
#1266 
3:45 PM
FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)1SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)1Vista Park #2
#1267 
3:45 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)2FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2010
#1269 
7:00 PM
BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)0SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)0Vista Park #4
#1270 
7:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)5WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1271 
7:00 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0BAY UNITED 92G (FL)5Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2010
#1272 
5:30 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)1DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)0Vista Park #4
#1273 
5:30 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)5Vista Park #3
#1274 
5:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)2LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)1Vista Park #2
#1275 
7:00 PM
LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Vista Park #1
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2010
#1276 
2:15 PM
WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)5WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)1Vista Park #4
#1277 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)4Vista Park #1
#1278 
3:45 PM
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)5PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)0Vista Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2010
#1279 
3:45 PM
SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)0JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1280 
3:45 PM
FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)2FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1Vista Park #4
#1281 
5:30 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)0FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Vista Park #1
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2010
#1282 
5:30 PM
SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)0BAY UNITED 92G (FL)5Vista Park #3
#1283 
5:30 PM
SAA REAL MADRID (FL)4WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)1Vista Park #2
#1284 
5:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)2Vista Park #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2010
#1285 
7:00 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)2Vista Park #1
#1286 
7:00 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)2LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)0Vista Park #2
#1287 
7:00 PM
FLORIDA RUSH SWOOSH 92/93 (FL)LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)Vista Park #3
#1288 
7:00 PM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)1OMEGA SC SELECT BLACK (KS)3Vista Park #4
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 1 - 12/30/2010
#1289 
2:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 92/93 (FL)0WARNER ASG 92-93G (FL)1Central Park #7
#1290 
2:00 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)1Weston Park #1
#1291 
2:00 PM
CUTLER RIDGE LADY FURY (FL)3CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS - FL CROCS 92-93 (FL)2Weston Park #2
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 2 - 12/30/2010
#1292 
10:50 AM
FLORIDA COAST FC STRIKERS (FL)1SAN ANTONIO FUSION FC 93G (TXS)2Pine Island Park #2
#1293 
2:00 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)1FUSION FUTBOL FUSION FC BLUE (FL)0Weston Park #3
#1294 
2:00 PM
MEGU FUSION (FL)1FLORIDA REVOLUTION 92/93 GIRLS (FL)0Weston Park #4
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 3 - 12/30/2010
#1296 
8:00 AM
BAY UNITED 92G (FL)1BRADEN RIVER SC BRADEN RIVER RAGE (FL)2Central Park #6
#1297 
12:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1SAA REAL MADRID (FL)4Vista Park #1
#1295 
2:00 PM
WELLINGTON SC WAVE WHITE (FL)0SK SUNBLAZER SUNBLAZER (FL)7Weston Park #5
Girls U19 U19 Showcase II - Bracket 4 - 12/30/2010
#1298 
12:30 PM
DYSC HOLLYWOOD WEST SELECT (FL)1LIBERTY FOOTBALL U18 GIRLS (NC)1Weston Park #2
#1299 
12:30 PM
VENICE AREA YSA FALCONS (FL)1LEG-A-Z SOCCER HOTSHOTS 92/93 (FL)2Vista Park #3
#1301 
12:30 PM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1Weston Park #7



9/17/2019 1:01:21 AM