Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 White I
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  ANDROMEDA 92  2          ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY  0 
  ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  0          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  ANDROMEDA 92  0          JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  0 
  ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  1          ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  2          ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY  0 
  ANDROMEDA 92  0          ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE  3 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  2          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  1 
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  1          ODYSSEY 92  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)   3210307
 2: ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)   3111234
 3: ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)   3102253
 4: ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)   3102433

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  1          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED  1 
  ODYSSEY 92  4          STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  0          STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT  1 
  ODYSSEY 92  2          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS  1          ODYSSEY 92  3 
  STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT  4          ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED  2 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  ODYSSEY 92  4          DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  2 
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  1          ODYSSEY 92  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)   3210837
 2: STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)   3201456
 3: ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)   3021562
 4: JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)   3012251

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S  1          BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER  0 
  DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S  1          BRANDON FC FLAMES  1 
  DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  2          BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S  0          DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  1 
  BRANDON FC FLAMES  1          BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  ODYSSEY 92  4          DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)   3300409
 2: MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)   3111224
 3: BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)   3021232
 4: BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)   3012141

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  1          MIAMI LAKES SC  0 
  CUTLER RIDGE FURY  0          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  0          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  3 
  CUTLER RIDGE FURY  2          MIAMI LAKES SC  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  JENSEN BEACH TIGERS  0          CUTLER RIDGE FURY  2 
  TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  6          MIAMI LAKES SC  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17  2          TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)   3300709
 2: CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)   3201426
 3: JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)   3102153
 4: MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)   3003160

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2008
#422 
11:20 AM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)2ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)0Central Park #7
#423 
1:00 PM
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)1Central Park #2
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2008
#428 
1:00 PM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)1ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)1Central Park #3
#429 
1:00 PM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)4STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)0Central Park #4
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2008
#434 
1:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)1BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)0Central Park #5
#435 
1:00 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)1BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)0Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2008
#440 
1:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)0Central Park #7
#441 
2:40 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)0TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)1Central Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2008
#424 
2:40 PM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)0Central Park #3
#425 
2:40 PM
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)1ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)2Central Park #4
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2008
#430 
2:40 PM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)0STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)1Central Park #5
#431 
2:40 PM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)2Central Park #6
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2008
#436 
4:20 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)1BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1Central Park #2
#437 
4:20 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)0Central Park #3
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2008
#442 
4:20 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)3Central Park #4
#443 
4:20 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)2MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)1Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2008
#427 
9:40 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)2ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)0Central Park #6
#426 
4:20 PM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)0ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)3Central Park #4
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2008
#432 
11:20 AM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)1ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)3Central Park #2
#433 
11:20 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)4ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)2Central Park #3
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2008
#438 
11:20 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)0DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)1Central Park #4
#439 
11:20 AM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)1Central Park #5
Girls U17 White I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2008
#444 
11:20 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)2Central Park #6
#445 
1:00 PM
TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)6MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)0Central Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 White I - Playoffs - 12/30/2008
#446 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)2TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)1Central Park #4
#447 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)4DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2Central Park #6
#448 
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)1ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)2Central Park #3



10/18/2019 10:47:30 AM