Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U15 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  1          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN  0 
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  4          GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  1          GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS  0 
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  7          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN  0 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  0          FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  5 
  GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS  2          LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN  1 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)   3300919
 2: TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   3201236
 3: GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)   3102353
 4: LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)   3003160

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  2 
  C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE  2          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER  2 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  4 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  3          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER  0 
  C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  3 
  CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  6          NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM  1          TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2 
  TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE  0          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  1 
  TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE  2          CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)   3210827
 2: TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)   3210837
 3: C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   3012381
 4: NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)   3012281

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#701 
9:30 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#702 
6:30 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)4GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)1Miramar Reg. #6
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#708 
3:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)2Miramar Reg. #3
#707 
6:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)2Miramar Reg. #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#703 
11:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)0Miramar Reg. #4
#704 
11:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)7LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#705 
5:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)5Miramar Reg. #6
#706 
5:00 PM
GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 96 GIRLS GREEN (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
Girls U15 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#709 
12:30 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)4Miramar Reg. #3
#710 
12:30 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)3NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)0Miramar Reg. #4
#711 
5:00 PM
C5NYS NAPLES 96 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)3Miramar Reg. #4
#712 
5:00 PM
CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)6NORTH ATLANTA SA NASA 15 PREMIER (GA)0Miramar Reg. #3
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U15 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2011
#713 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)1TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2Central Brwd. #1
#714 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1Central Brwd. #2
#715 
Playoffs
Final
12:45 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE BLUE (TXS)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 96/97 GREEN (FL)1Central Brwd. #4



9/17/2019 12:58:17 AM