Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#265 
8:00 AM
RYE CELTICS (NYE)1STING BLUE 96 (PREV ASG WHITE) (TXN)0Central Park #3
#266 
9:30 AM
CLAY COUNTY SC 95 UNITED BLACK (FL)5COLORADO UNITED WHITE 6029 (CO)0Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#271 
11:00 AM
ALLEYCATS LYNX (NYE)1UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS (PAE)0Central Park #3
#272 
12:30 PM
TEXAS SPIRIT NORTH 96 (TXN)3A2WES WESTON FC 95 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE (FL)2Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#277 
2:00 PM
PINECREST PREMIER PINECREST - BLUE PANTHER (FL)3DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED NORTH (TXN)2Central Park #3
#278 
2:20 PM
MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 95 /XCEL (MD)3RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS (NYE)2Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#284 
2:20 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 95G RED (VA)5UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)0Central Park #4
#283 
3:30 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)1FREESTATE STRIKERS (MD)3Central Park #3
12/29/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#267 
8:00 AM
RYE CELTICS (NYE)1COLORADO UNITED WHITE 6029 (CO)0Pine Island Park #2
#268 
8:00 AM
CLAY COUNTY SC 95 UNITED BLACK (FL)2STING BLUE 96 (PREV ASG WHITE) (TXN)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#273 
8:00 AM
ALLEYCATS LYNX (NYE)2A2WES WESTON FC 95 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#274 
8:00 AM
TEXAS SPIRIT NORTH 96 (TXN)2UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS (PAE)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#279 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER PINECREST - BLUE PANTHER (FL)2RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS (NYE)1Pine Island Park #6
#280 
8:00 AM
MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 95 /XCEL (MD)0DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED NORTH (TXN)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#285 
8:00 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)2Central Park #6
#286 
6:00 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER 95G RED (VA)1FREESTATE STRIKERS (MD)1Central Park #3
12/30/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#269 
7:30 AM
RYE CELTICS (NYE)0CLAY COUNTY SC 95 UNITED BLACK (FL)4Central Park #4
#270 
7:30 AM
COLORADO UNITED WHITE 6029 (CO)1STING BLUE 96 (PREV ASG WHITE) (TXN)3Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#276 
9:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 95 GIRLS PREMIER BLUE (FL)1UPPER SALFORD FC STRIKERS (PAE)2Central Park #4
#275 
2:10 PM
ALLEYCATS LYNX (NYE)3TEXAS SPIRIT NORTH 96 (TXN)2Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 3
#282 
7:30 AM
RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS (NYE)1DALLAS TEXANS 96G RED NORTH (TXN)4Central Park #3
#281 
9:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER PINECREST - BLUE PANTHER (FL)0MARYLAND RUSH NIKE 95 /XCEL (MD)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#287 
7:30 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 96G (TXN)0LOUDOUN SOCCER 95G RED (VA)5Central Park #6
#288 
2:10 PM
UNITED FA UFA 96 RED (GA)0FREESTATE STRIKERS (MD)1Miramar Reg. #3
12/28/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#241 
2:20 PM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)3DYNAMO FC 96G RED (IN)0Central Park #5
#242 
6:40 PM
TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I (OS)6CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#247 
5:20 PM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)0FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95 (FL)2Central Park #6
#248 
5:20 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G (FL)0FOSC U16 GIRLS RED (OS)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#254 
2:20 PM
STING BLUE 96 (PREV ASG WHITE) (TXN)0MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)1Central Park #7
#253 
6:50 PM
B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#259 
5:20 PM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)2Central Park #4
#260 
7:00 PM
JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)2MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)0Central Park #5
12/29/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#243 
9:30 AM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)1CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1Pine Island Park #3
#244 
9:30 AM
TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I (OS)4DYNAMO FC 96G RED (IN)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#249 
11:00 AM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1FOSC U16 GIRLS RED (OS)3Pine Island Park #4
#250 
11:00 AM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G (FL)2FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95 (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#255 
9:30 AM
B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH (FL)1MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#256 
11:00 AM
ALLEYCATS LYNX (NYE)1BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#261 
11:00 AM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)3MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)1Pine Island Park #3
#262 
11:00 AM
JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)0Pine Island Park #6
12/30/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#245 
9:00 AM
CORAL GABLES SOCCER CORAL GABLES STORM G95/96 (FL)0TRI-STATE FA TFA ELITE I (OS)1Central Park #5
#246 
12:00 PM
CFK SOCCER CFK 96 KRUSH WHITE (FL)1DYNAMO FC 96G RED (IN)2Central Park #6
Bracket 2
#252 
9:00 AM
FOSC U16 GIRLS RED (OS)0FUSION FC U16G BLUE '95 (FL)0Central Park #7
#251 
10:30 AM
IRSA 95 IRSA GIRLS (FL)1CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS FLORIDA 95/96G (FL)3Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#257 
12:00 PM
B1MAI MAITLAND MAITLAND SMASH (FL)2RAMAPO VALLEY TORNADOS (NYE)0Central Park #7
#258 
2:10 PM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)3Miramar Reg. #6
Bracket 4
#264 
7:30 AM
MANHATTAN SC 95 UNITED (NYE)0EAST RIDGE SA ERSA 96 WHITE GIRLS (TN)3Central Park #7
#263 
10:30 AM
WEST PASCO FC 95 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0JYSC FURY GREEN (FL)1Central Park #5
12/28/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#795 
11:20 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)4Central Park #4
#796 
11:20 AM
FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)3ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#801 
11:20 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)3FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #6
#802 
12:50 PM
TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)3Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#807 
12:50 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
#808 
12:50 PM
COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)2ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)4Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#814 
11:20 AM
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1Central Park #7
#813 
12:50 PM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #6
Bracket 5
#819 
3:50 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)0C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)0Central Park #6
#820 
3:50 PM
612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0Central Park #7
12/29/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#797 
8:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)2ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)2Central Park #4
#798 
8:00 AM
FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)2Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#803 
8:00 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)1A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)2Central Park #7
#804 
9:30 AM
TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)2FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#809 
9:30 AM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)2ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #4
#810 
9:30 AM
COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)7A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#815 
9:30 AM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)0CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0Central Park #6
#816 
9:30 AM
A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)0GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #7
Bracket 5
#821 
9:30 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)3FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
#822 
9:30 AM
612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2011
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#799 
9:00 AM
A2DUS DAVIE UNITED SC 2011 U16 GIRLS (FL)0FC FLORIDA 95G SELECT (FL)4Central Park #6
#800 
10:30 AM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 95/96 GREEN (FL)3Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#805 
10:30 AM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 95 (FL)4TARPON FC U16 GIRLS (FL)1Central Park #3
#806 
10:30 AM
A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 95/96 WAVE WHITE (FL)4FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#811 
12:00 PM
JACKSONVILLE UNITED FC 95/96 GIRLS (FL)1COBB YMCA STRIKERS STRIKERS ELITE (GA)2Central Park #3
#812 
12:00 PM
ASG FL 95-96 GIRLS (FL)1A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 95/96 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 4
#817 
12:00 PM
CAROLINA 95 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2A1SAA OF THE AMERICAS SAA REAL MADRID (FL)1Central Park #5
#818 
1:30 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED PREMIER CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)1GULF COAST UNITED GCU 95/96G - WARD (FL)1Central Park #3
Bracket 5
#823 
1:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 95 GIRLS COPA (FL)3612 WHITE CREEKS CLASH (FL)1Central Park #4
#824 
2:10 PM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 95 WHITE (FL)0C3ASA IMG IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)3Miramar Reg. #5


8/17/2019 5:04:57 PM