Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/28/2011
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#716 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)1Miramar Reg. #3
#717 
9:30 AM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)7AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #6
#718 
12:30 PM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)9AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#719 
5:00 PM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)0Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 2
#722 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)3C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#723 
11:00 AM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)4FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #4
#725 
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #4
#724 
5:00 PM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)2FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
Bracket 3
#728 
12:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)5WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
#729 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)5OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)1Miramar Reg. #5
#731 
5:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)3WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
#730 
8:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)4OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0Miramar Reg. #4
12/29/2011
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#720 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#721 
9:30 AM
AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 96 BLACK (OS)3Miramar Reg. #5
Bracket 2
#726 
9:30 AM
EASTERN FC CT TIGERS (CT)1WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
#727 
9:30 AM
FUSION FC U15G BLUE '96 (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED NORTH RED GIRLS 96 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #3
Bracket 3
#732 
11:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #6
#733 
11:00 AM
OMEGA SELECT OMEGA BLACK (KS)0WEST PASCO FC 96 EVERTON PASCO (FL)1Miramar Reg. #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#734 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)0MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #3
#735 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
3:30 PM
WELLINGTON WAVE WHITE (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)2Miramar Reg. #4
12/30/2011
Girls U15 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#736 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1Central Brwd. #4


8/25/2019 11:13:03 PM