Main Menu
College Coaches
Register to Attend
Website
Get Scores
Event Fields
Hotels
Contact
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL
On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Standings
Grid
Print Schedule
Print Standings
12/27/2010
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#956
2:15 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)
1
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#954
5:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
1
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#955
7:00 PM
SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)
2
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)
3
Weston Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 2
#959
9:30 AM
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)
0
FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#958
11:00 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)
3
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 3
#962
5:30 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)
1
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)
3
Weston Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 4
#965
12:45 PM
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)
3
KOPION FC (IL)
1
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#964
2:15 PM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)
0
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)
3
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#963
3:45 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)
0
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)
0
Weston Park #6
Forecast
12/28/2010
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#968
2:15 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)
1
SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#967
3:45 PM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)
2
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#966
5:30 PM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)
0
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 2
#971
9:30 AM
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)
2
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#970
11:00 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)
1
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#969
12:45 PM
FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)
0
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)
2
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#957
5:30 PM
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)
4
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)
0
Weston Park #8
Forecast
Bracket 3
#972
8:00 AM
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)
4
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#960
12:45 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)
2
TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)
3
Weston Park #8
Forecast
#973
7:00 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)
0
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)
3
Weston Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 4
#977
12:45 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)
1
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)
0
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#976
2:15 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)
0
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)
2
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#975
3:45 PM
KOPION FC (IL)
1
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)
2
Weston Park #6
Forecast
12/29/2010
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#980
2:15 PM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)
2
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)
4
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#979
3:45 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)
1
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#978
5:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
1
SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 2
#983
9:30 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)
0
FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#982
11:00 AM
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)
0
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)
1
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#981
12:45 PM
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)
0
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
Bracket 3
#984
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)
0
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)
0
Weston Park #7
Forecast
#961
12:45 PM
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)
0
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)
1
Weston Park #8
Forecast
#986
5:30 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)
0
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)
2
Weston Park #6
Forecast
Bracket 4
#989
12:45 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)
2
KOPION FC (IL)
3
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#988
2:15 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)
0
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)
0
Weston Park #6
Forecast
#987
3:45 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)
1
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)
1
Weston Park #6
Forecast
12/30/2010
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
Game
Time
Home Team
Away Team
Location
Bracket 1
#990
8:00 AM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)
0
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)
3
Vista Park #1
#991
8:00 AM
SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)
0
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)
0
Vista Park #2
#992
8:00 AM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)
0
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)
0
Vista Park #3
Bracket 2
#993
8:00 AM
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)
1
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)
0
Vista Park #4
#994
9:30 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)
0
FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)
2
Vista Park #1
#995
9:30 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)
1
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)
0
Vista Park #2
Bracket 3
#996
9:30 AM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)
5
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)
0
Vista Park #3
#997
9:30 AM
STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)
0
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)
2
Vista Park #4
Bracket 4
#999
11:00 AM
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)
0
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)
0
Vista Park #3
#1000
11:00 AM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)
3
KOPION FC (IL)
0
Vista Park #4
#1001
11:00 AM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)
0
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)
1
Vista Park #1
3/19/2024 1:49:21 AM