Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
10th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2006
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Orange    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Millenium    Standings    Graphical Results    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #3
12/27/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#121 
8:00 AM
VISTA FURY (VA)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
#146 
9:30 AM
AFC LIGHTNING SILVER (GA)1PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#151 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)3CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES GREEN (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#152 
12:30 PM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES '92 (FL)1ECLISPE 92 BLACK (TX)1
Girls U15 Green
#145 
2:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)5CA UNITED 92 (MI)1
Girls U15 Green
#158 
3:30 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC 91-92 BLUE (MN)1CONCORDE FIRE BLACK (GA)2
Girls U15 Green
#217 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1
Girls U16 Orange
#218 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0
Girls U16 Orange
12/28/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#147 
8:00 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)3PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#148 
9:30 AM
AFC LIGHTNING SILVER (GA)3CA UNITED 92 (MI)3
Girls U15 Green
#153 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)2ECLISPE 92 BLACK (TX)0
Girls U15 Green
#154 
12:30 PM
CAPE CORAL CYCLONES '92 (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES GREEN (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#124 
2:00 PM
STONY BROOK ARSENAL (NYE)1TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)1
Girls U15 Orange
#160 
3:30 PM
BANGU TSUNAMI FC 91-92 BLUE (MN)1MIAMI PREMIER MPS 511 (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#219 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)0NASA 09 PREMIER (GA)0
Girls U16 Orange
#220 
6:30 PM
VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)1DALLAS TEXANS 91 WHITE (TXN)1
Girls U16 Orange
12/29/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#156 
8:00 AM
ECLISPE 92 BLACK (TX)4CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES GREEN (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#150 
9:30 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1CA UNITED 92 (MI)0
Girls U15 Green
#155 
11:00 AM
TWIN CITY '91 TWINS WHITE (NC)1CAPE CORAL CYCLONES '92 (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#149 
12:30 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1AFC LIGHTNING SILVER (GA)0
Girls U15 Green
#126 
2:00 PM
NORTH ATLANTA 10 ELITE (GA)2TAMPA KNIGHTS FUTBOL ELITE (FL)0
Girls U15 Orange
#162 
3:30 PM
CONCORDE FIRE BLACK (GA)1MIAMI PREMIER MPS 511 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#221 
5:00 PM
WESTSIDE UNITED FURY (IN)1VARDARSTARS 91 - TORRE (MI)2
Girls U16 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#633 
Quarter Final
6:30 PM
SOLAR 90 (TXN)2AUBURNDALE STRIKERS (NYE)1
Girls U17 White I
#772 
Quarter Final
8:10 PM
FC FREDERICK PREMIER (MD)4IFC BLAST (PAW)2
Girls U17 White II
12/30/2006
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#584 
Semi Final
8:00 AM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)3ROCKVILLE CENTRE TORNADOES (NYE)2
Girls U16 Millenium
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#586 
Final
12:00 PM
EAST ISLIP IMPACT (NYE)1D'FEETERS '91 (TXN)0
Girls U16 Millenium


10/21/2019 9:41:23 PM