Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U13 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U13 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Silver Shores #1
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#880 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE YELLOW (FL)1
Girls U13 White
#879 
9:30 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 99 GIRLS COPA (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)3
Girls U13 White
#849 
11:00 AM
B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)0A5WSC WELLINGTON SC 99/00 WAVE WHITE (FL)2
Girls U13 Orange
#864 
12:30 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
#881 
2:00 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0FC WESTCHESTER ELITE 00 (NYE)2
Girls U13 White
#851 
3:30 PM
B5CBS CENTRAL BREVARD SOCCER CBS CYCLONES 99/00 (WHITE) (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 99/00F GOLD (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#857 
5:00 PM
C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED PREMIER GIRLS 99 (FL)3PALM BEACH NOMADS 99 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U13 Orange
#866 
6:30 PM
C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS UNITED F.C. CSUFC 99/00 GREEN (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1184 
8:00 AM
C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)2C4WHY WHYSA WINTER HAVEN KICKS 97/98 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#1193 
9:30 AM
SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER-GOLD (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE SC CRS 97/98 WHITE (FL)3
Girls U15 Green
#867 
11:00 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)1C5NYS FLORIDA FIRE JUNIORS 99/00 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#873 
12:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1MIAMI LAKES SC GIRLS 99/00 (FL)0
Girls U13 Green
#1185 
2:00 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 97/98 (FL)0C5NFM NORTH FORT MYERS SC FL LADY KNIGHTS 97/98 (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#884 
3:30 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 99 GIRLS SWOOSH (FL)0SUNRISE STING 99/00 YELLOW (FL)3
Girls U13 White
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#875 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
5:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MPS 99/00 (FL)1FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U13 Green
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1200 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
B3CAA CREEKS ATHLETIC CREEKS CLASH 97/98 BLUE (FL)0C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED ELITE GIRLS 97 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#917 
Playoffs
Final
9:30 AM
WEST FLORIDA FLAMES W 98 GIRLS GOLD (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 98/99 (FL)0
Girls U14 Green
#927 
Playoffs
Final
11:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)2C1TBU TAMPA BAY UNITED SELECT GIRLS 98 (FL)0
Girls U14 White
#877 
Playoffs
Final
12:30 PM
FLORIDA RUSH 99 NIKE GIRLS (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS BLACK 00/01 (FL)1
Girls U13 Green
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1026 
2:00 PM
FC AMERICA GIRLS 96/97 PREMIER (FL)5HOUSTON DYNAMO TAMPA 96/97G ORANGE (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II


9/25/2020 7:18:27 AM