Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U13 Orange
Bracket 1
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  0          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE  3 
  A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER  2          TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  3          TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE  0 
  A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER  1          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE  1 
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  2          A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER  0 
  TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE  1          SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE  2 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE  5          MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS  0 
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  1          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  0 
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE  1          SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)   3210627
 2: SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)   3201536
 3: A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)   3111344
 4: TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)   3003270

Bracket 2
Wednesday, December 28, 2011
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  1          TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99  1 
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  3          MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS  1 
Thursday, December 29, 2011
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  0          MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS  4 
  FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  4          TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99  3 
  A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK  1          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  2 
  MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS  0          TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99  0 
Friday, December 30, 2011
  SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE  5          MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS  0 
  SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK  1          FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)   3300859
 2: MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)   3111434
 3: TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)   3021442
 4: A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)   3012261

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2011
#765 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)3Central Brwd. #2
#766 
8:00 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)2TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1Central Brwd. #3
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2011
#771 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)1TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)1Miramar Reg. #1
#772 
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)3MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2011
#767 
8:00 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)3TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
#768 
8:00 AM
A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1Miramar Reg. #2
#769 
1:20 PM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)2A2CCO COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G98/99 PREMIER (FL)0Miramar Reg. #1
#770 
1:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 GIRLS WHITE (FL)1SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)2Miramar Reg. #2
Girls U13 Orange - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2011
#773 
8:00 AM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)0MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)4Miramar Reg. #3
#774 
8:00 AM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)4TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)3Miramar Reg. #4
#775 
2:40 PM
A2WES WESTON FC 98 GIRLS PREMIER BLACK (FL)1FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)2Miramar Reg. #1
#776 
2:40 PM
MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0TROPICAL SOCCER TROPICAL WILDCATS - GIRLS 98/99 (FL)0Miramar Reg. #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U13 Orange - Playoffs - 12/30/2011
#777 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)5MAKO 98 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0Central Brwd. #3
#778 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:30 AM
SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)1FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0Central Brwd. #4
#779 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM 98/99 GIRLS ELITE (FL)1SUNRISE STING 99/00 BLACK (FL)0Central Brwd. #1



9/17/2019 1:03:53 AM