Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #1
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#033 
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
#031 
9:05 AM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)5TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#009 
10:10 AM
PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)4
Girls U10 Green
#032 
11:15 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)5A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#010 
12:20 PM
WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)8TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1 (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#008 
1:25 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)5TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2 (FL)3
Girls U10 Green
#002 
2:30 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1 (FL)2
Girls U10 Orange
#001 
3:35 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1WESTON FC BARCELONA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#025 
4:40 PM
AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#019 
5:45 PM
PARKLAND PREDATORS RED SELECT (FL)0DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#013 
8:00 AM
WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)6TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2 (FL)0
Girls U10 Green
#012 
9:05 AM
PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1 (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#035 
10:10 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)4
Girls U11 Green
#036 
11:15 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)4TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#011 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)3
Girls U10 Green
#034 
1:25 PM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)6A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#056 
2:30 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1
Girls U12 Orange
#050 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#003 
4:40 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1 (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
#055 
5:45 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)2PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#058 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)1
Girls U12 Orange
#057 
9:05 AM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)5
Girls U12 Orange
#073 
10:10 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#066 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)3WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#014 
12:20 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES (FL)0WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)6
Girls U10 Green
#016 
1:25 PM
TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 1 (FL)1TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)2
Girls U10 Green
#023 
2:30 PM
DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)2HC UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#022 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)1PARKLAND PREDATORS RED SELECT (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#039 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)10A4DBS A.C. DELRAY 99/00 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#006 
5:45 PM
TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 1 (FL)3WESTON FC BARCELONA (FL)0
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#074 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#044 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2
Girls U11 Green
#042 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:05 AM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)1AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)0
Girls U11 Orange
#059 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1
Girls U12 Orange
#046 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)2WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)3
Girls U11 Green
#007 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
Bracket 1 #1Bracket 1 #2
Girls U10 Orange
#061 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)3GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)2
Girls U12 Orange


10/21/2019 9:31:14 PM