Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U12 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #7
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#069 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)0
Girls U12 Green
#068 
9:05 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#063 
10:10 AM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)6
Girls U12 Green
#062 
11:15 AM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)2GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)5
Girls U12 Green
#053 
12:20 PM
PSJ UNITED (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3
Girls U12 Orange
#054 
1:25 PM
FORT LAUDERDALE SELECT FC 98/99 GIRLS (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES FC EAGLES (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#048 
2:30 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)2
Girls U12 Orange
#018 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)3HC UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#024 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U11 GIRLS (FL)3WESTON FC 99/00 SWOOSH (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#047 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)4
Girls U12 Orange
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#027 
8:00 AM
AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)2WESTON FC 99/00 SWOOSH (FL)3
Girls U11 Orange
#026 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U11 GIRLS (FL)1TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#021 
10:10 AM
PARKLAND PREDATORS RED SELECT (FL)1HC UNITED SC HC UNITED RED (FL)1
Girls U11 Orange
#070 
11:15 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)3CORAL SPRINGS SC - STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 BLUE (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#065 
12:20 PM
WESTON FC 98/99 SWOOSH (FL)0GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)4
Girls U12 Green
#064 
1:25 PM
JUPITER TEQUESTA ATHLETIC JUPITER STING (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#071 
2:30 PM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)0MIAMI SPRING BLUE DEVILS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
#020 
3:35 PM
WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)0DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#004 
4:40 PM
PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE (FL)7WESTON FC BARCELONA (FL)1
Girls U10 Orange
#049 
5:45 PM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)5
Girls U12 Orange
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#052 
8:00 AM
PINECREST PREMIER 98/99-G BLUE (FL)1TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0
Girls U12 Orange
#051 
9:05 AM
WEST PINES UNITED U-12 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0WESTON FC 98/99 NIKE (FL)5
Girls U12 Orange
#072 
10:10 AM
BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)5TEAM BOCA 98/99 NAVY (FL)2
Girls U12 Green
#067 
11:15 AM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)6
Girls U12 Green
#015 
12:20 PM
PALM SPRINGS NO. ATHLETIC ASSN. PSN U10 GIRLS (FL)0TEAM BOCA 00/01 NAVY 2 (FL)1
Girls U10 Green
#037 
1:25 PM
MIAMI LAKES MLSC 99 VELEZ (FL)2JUPITER STING (FL)1
Girls U11 Green
#038 
2:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES COPA (FL)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 NAVY (FL)0
Girls U11 Green
#029 
3:35 PM
TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)3WESTON FC 99/00 SWOOSH (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#028 
4:40 PM
WEST PINES UNITED FC WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U11 GIRLS (FL)0AMBUSH ALPHARETTA AMBUSH 00 RED (GA)3
Girls U11 Orange
#005 
5:45 PM
MIAMI SPRINGS BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0PINECREST PREMIER 00/01-G BLUE (FL)3
Girls U10 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#075 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
6:50 PM
CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)2BOYNTONBEACH FC - AYSO1370 KNIGHTS (FL)1
Girls U12 Green
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#045 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JUPITER STING (FL)0WEST PINES UNITED BLACK U10 (FL)7
Girls U11 Green
#041 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:05 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)3TEAM BOCA 99/00 WHITE (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#060 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:10 AM
TEAM BOCA 98/99 WHITE (FL)0GREATER TOLEDO FC (ON)3
Girls U12 Orange
#043 
Playoffs
Final
11:15 AM
DAVIE UNITED SC DRAGONS (FL)1WESTON FC 99/00 PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U11 Orange
#017 
Playoffs
Final
12:20 PM
WESTON FC WESTON FC 02 ARSENAL (FL)2TEAM BOCA 00/01 WHITE 2 (FL)3
Girls U10 Green
#076 
Playoffs
Final
1:25 PM
GREATER BOCA YSA BOCA UNITED 98/99F GOLD (FL)2CORAL SPRINGS SC -STORM STORM GIRLS 98/99 RED (FL)1
Girls U12 Green


8/22/2019 8:07:25 AM