Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2009
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #8
12/27/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#519 
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)2PHOENIX ELITE (FORMERLY PHOENIX HS NAVY) (MI)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#521 
9:30 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)2TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#525 
11:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SHARKS 91/92 (FL)0TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#528 
12:30 PM
DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY U18-19 GIRLS (GA)0WELLINGTON SC PREMIER (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#531 
2:00 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)2BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#579 
3:30 PM
ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)2SOUTH DADE UNITED (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#581 
5:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)5HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#585 
6:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1CORAL SPRINGS STORM SOCCER STORM U18 (FL)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/28/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#591 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FSA ALLIANCE 91/92 WHITE (FL)1ISLAND COAST SOCCER ALLIANCE ICSA BLAST (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#595 
9:30 AM
RENEGADES 91/92 (FL)0SUNBLAZER (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#598 
11:00 AM
PLANTATION EAGLES 92 (FL)0PATRIOTS FC 92 WHITE (NYE)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#601 
12:30 PM
PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#534 
2:00 PM
TRIUMPH FC 92 GIRLS (TXN)3SUNBLAZER (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#537 
3:30 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)2WINDY CITY PRIDE 26 (IL)4
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#540 
5:00 PM
LONDON GRYPHONS USL LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY U17 (CND)2TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC92 (MN)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#543 
6:30 PM
COBB FC LADY CHIEFS 91 GOLD (GA)0JYSC FURY 91/92 (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#546 
8:00 PM
STETSON FA (FL)0TULSA TSC 92 (OK)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/29/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#494 
8:00 AM
OHIO GALAXIES 92 PREMIER (OS)1ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#498 
9:30 AM
PICKERING SC PICKERING SPIRIT U16 OYSL (CND)0SPACE COAST UNITED U 17 STORM ELITE (FL)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#664 
11:00 AM
CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)0TEWKSBURY TSA TRINIDAD (NJ)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#668 
12:30 PM
SUSC AC PERUGIA GRIFOS (PAE)1ROSWELL SC SANTOS ROSWELL SANTOS (GA)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#672 
2:00 PM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)1CHARLOTTE UNITED FUTBOL CHARLOTTE UNITED 92 GOLD G (NC)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#502 
3:30 PM
HOBE SOUND STRIKERS (FL)2AUGUSTA ARSENAL GUNNERS (GA)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#386 
5:00 PM
ARSENAL EXPRESS (NJ)1STING WEST 93G (TXN)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#388 
6:30 PM
CROFTON ATHLETIC COUNCIL WOLVES (MD)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#392 
8:00 PM
STING BLUE 93G (PREV LH) (TXN)1CHERRY HILL FC POWER (NJ)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
12/30/2009
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#400 
8:00 AM
WINDY CITY PRIDE 39 (IL)2CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY ELITE (OS)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#680 
9:30 AM
STING ROYAL 93G (TXN)2CHALLENGE SC 93 BLITZ (TXS)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#688 
11:00 AM
ANDROMEDA SC ANDROMEDA 93 (TXN)2BYSC BURLINGTON TIGERS (CND)4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#508 
12:30 PM
ALBERTSON SC 92 FURY (NYE)0LONDON UNITED FREEDOM (CND)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#628 
2:00 PM
JUPITER STING U18 CHAMPIONS (FL)1WESTON FC NIKE JAHODA (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II


8/22/2019 6:39:01 PM