Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Girls U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 00' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #10
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#590 
5:30 PM
NOKC 2001 ACADEMY GIRLS PHILLIPS TEAM #3 (OK)3ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)0
Girls U10 Academy Silver
#588 
6:45 PM
SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)0OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)1
Girls U10 Academy Silver
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#572 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)2ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)1
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#585 
9:00 AM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)1NOKC 2001 RED PHILLIPS (OK)1
Girls U10 Academy Gold
#032 
10:30 AM
TUSC BLITZ UNITED 00 WHITE (OK)0NOKC FC NOKC OFC RILEY RED (OK)2
Boys U11 00' Gold
#544 
11:45 AM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)1NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)2
Boys U10 Academy Gold
#033 
4:15 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 2000 RED (OK)3NOKC FC NOKC OFC RILEY RED (OK)5
Boys U11 00' Gold
#431 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)3NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)1
Boys U9 Academy Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#570 
7:30 AM
NYSA CELTIC 2001 ROTHER (OK)1ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)1
Boys U10 Academy Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#561 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:00 AM
CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)4NYSA CELTIC 2001 WHITE (OK)0
Boys U10 Academy Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#580 
10:30 AM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)
Girls U10 Academy Gold
#042 
12:00 PM
BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '00 NAVY (OK)3EDMOND OFC 2000 BLACK (OK)0
Boys U11 00' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#435 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)2CANADIAN VALLEY FC CVFC 02 RED-COLE (OK)1
Boys U9 Academy Gold
#562 
Playoffs
Consolation
3:00 PM
BUSA 01 BOYS ROY BLUE (OK)3BLITZ UNITED BUSA WHITE 01 (OK)3
Boys U10 Academy Gold
#241 
Playoffs
Consolation
4:30 PM
NOKC WHITE - LEFORCE (OK)3NOKC BLACK (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Silver
#595 
Playoffs
Consolation
6:00 PM
SLSC COSMOS 01 WHITE (OK)ESC BOREHAM - 2 (OK)
Girls U10 Academy Silver


12/6/2019 7:36:51 AM