Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Eagles Spring Classic 2014
3/22/2014 - 3/23/2014

On This Page:
Girls U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U14 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U13 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U12 Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pleasant Valley Fields #04
3/22/2014
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#209 
8:00 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00 (CAS)0EAGLES WHITE (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#302 
9:15 AM
EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)0VENTURA FC VFC WAVES (CAS)0
Girls U15 Gold
#215 
10:30 AM
LEGENDS FC-LA GU02 (CAS)1AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)3
Girls U11 Silver
#207 
11:45 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS BREAKERS WHITE 00 (CAS)0SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00 (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#205 
1:00 PM
CRESCENTA VALLEY G00 (CAS)0LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)1
Girls U13 Gold
#214 
2:15 PM
AVFC DYNASTY (CAS)1AYSO678 VALENCIA FLAMES (USA)4
Girls U11 Silver
#208 
3:30 PM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)8SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G00 (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
#300 
4:45 PM
EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)1SANTA MONICA UNITED G98 (CAS)0
Girls U15 Gold
#327 
6:00 PM
LA PREMIER FC GU12 (CAS)0SHERMAN OAKS EXTREME (CAS)3
Girls U12 Silver
#288 
7:15 PM
CC CONDORS WHITE (CAS)5SAN LUIS OBISPO SC FIRE B99 (CAS)0
Boys U14 Gold
3/23/2014
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#211 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
EAGLES WHITE (CAS)3LEGENDS FC-LA GU00 (CAS)0
Girls U13 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#245 
9:15 AM
ROADRUNNER UNITED (CAN)0CONEJO VALLEY UNITED CVU WHITE G97 (CAS)1
Girls U16 Gold
#239 
10:30 AM
WESTSIDE BREAKERS G97 BLUE (CAS)0TRACY YOUTH SOCCER UNITED 97G (CAN)2
Girls U16 Gold
#278 
11:45 AM
UIBS ROJAS IUSC BRASIL ROJAS (CAS)3FC CAMARILLO (CAS)0
Boys U13 Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#233 
Playoffs
Final
1:00 PM
LEGENDS FC G01 LOS ANGELES (CAS)0SANTA BARBARA GU12WHITE (CAS)1
Girls U12 Gold
#246 
Playoffs
Final
2:25 PM
SCV MAGIC-NATALIE (CAS)1EAGLES SC-ECNL U15 (CAS)2
Girls U16 Gold
#305 
Playoffs
Final
3:40 PM
SAN LUIS OBISPO SC STORM G98 (CAS)0EAGLES SC EAGLES ECNL (CAS)1
Girls U15 Gold


11/19/2019 11:35:35 AM