Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Womens U19 White
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  CTC BANDITS  0          WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G  4 
  TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91  1          JTAA JUPITER STING STING  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91  1          WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G  4 
  CTC BANDITS  0          JTAA JUPITER STING STING  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91  4          CTC BANDITS  1 
  WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G  0          JTAA JUPITER STING STING  1 
  JTAA JUPITER STING STING  2          TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS  1 
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  1          WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  JTAA JUPITER STING STING  2          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  JTAA JUPITER STING STING  2          NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)   3210317
 2: WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)   3201626
 3: TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91 (MN)   3111554
 4: CTC BANDITS (FL)   3003170

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  CORAL SPRINGS STORM  0          TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS  3 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  2          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  CORAL SPRINGS STORM  1          KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT  1 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  1          TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  CORAL SPRINGS STORM  1          CLEARWATER CHARGERS  2 
  KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT  0          TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS  1 
  JTAA JUPITER STING STING  2          TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS  1 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  0          MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)   3300529
 2: TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)   3201416
 3: KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)   3012241
 4: CORAL SPRINGS STORM (FL)   3012261

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  1          TBA2  0 
  TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC  0          DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90  0 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  4          DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90  0 
  TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC  1          TBA2  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  3          TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC  2 
  DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90  1          TBA2  0 
  NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  1          WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  1          NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  2 
  JTAA JUPITER STING STING  2          NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)   3300729
 2: TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)   3111334
 3: DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90 (FL)   3111134
 4: TBA2 (FL)   3003030

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS  2          ASG FLORIDA  1 
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE  1          MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  4 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS  0          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  2 
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE  1          ASG FLORIDA  0 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS  2          FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE  0 
  FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT  5          ASG FLORIDA  1 
  SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS  0          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)   3201436
 2: FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE (FL)   3102253
 3: ASG FLORIDA (FL)   3003260

Bracket 5
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT  1          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  3 
  FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE  1          MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  4 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS  0          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  2 
  FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT  0          MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT  5          ASG FLORIDA  1 
  MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  0          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  2 
  CLEARWATER CHARGERS  0          MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  1 
  SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS  0          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  JTAA JUPITER STING STING  2          DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY  1 
  MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18  1          NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)   3300719
 2: MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)   3201536
 3: FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT (FL)   3102463

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2008
#558 
8:00 AM
CTC BANDITS (FL)0WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)4Central Park #3
#557 
11:20 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91 (MN)1JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)1Central Park #2
Girls U19 White - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2008
#559 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM (FL)0TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)3Central Park #4
#560 
8:00 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)2KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)1Central Park #5
Girls U19 White - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2008
#561 
9:40 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)1TBA2 (FL)0Central Park #2
#562 
9:40 AM
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)0DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90 (FL)0Central Park #3
Girls U19 White - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2008
#563 
9:40 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)2ASG FLORIDA (FL)1Central Park #4
#565 
9:40 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE (FL)1MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)4Central Park #5
Girls U19 White - Bracket 5 - 12/27/2008
#564 
8:00 AM
FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT (FL)1DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)3Central Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2008
#566 
8:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91 (MN)1WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)4Central Park #6
#567 
8:00 AM
CTC BANDITS (FL)0JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)1Central Park #7
Girls U19 White - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2008
#568 
9:40 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM (FL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)1Central Park #6
#569 
9:40 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)1TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)0Central Park #7
Girls U19 White - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2008
#570 
11:20 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)4DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90 (FL)0Central Park #2
#571 
11:20 AM
TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)1TBA2 (FL)0Central Park #3
Girls U19 White - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2008
#572 
11:20 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)0DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)2Central Park #4
#574 
11:20 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE (FL)1ASG FLORIDA (FL)0Central Park #5
Girls U19 White - Bracket 5 - 12/28/2008
#573 
11:20 AM
FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT (FL)0MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)2Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2008
#575 
8:00 AM
TWIN CITIES FIRE FIRESC91 (MN)4CTC BANDITS (FL)1Central Park #4
#576 
8:00 AM
WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)0JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)1Central Park #3
Girls U19 White - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2008
#577 
8:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS STORM (FL)1CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)2Central Park #2
#578 
8:00 AM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION IMPACT (FL)0TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)1Pine Island Park #4
Girls U19 White - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2008
#579 
8:00 AM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)3TALLAHASSEE UNITED FUTBOL TUFC (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
#580 
8:00 AM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE 90 (FL)1TBA2 (FL)0Central Park #6
Girls U19 White - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2008
#581 
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE ALLIANCE 90S WHITE (FL)0Pine Island Park #3
Girls U19 White - Bracket 5 - 12/29/2008
#582 
8:00 AM
FIRST HERNANDO YOUTH SOCCER HERNANDO HEAT (FL)5ASG FLORIDA (FL)1Central Park #7
#583 
8:00 AM
MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)0DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)2Pine Island Park #2
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White - Playoffs - 12/29/2008
#584 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:45 PM
JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)2TOP OF FLORIDA DRAGONS (FL)1Central Park #2
#585 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:45 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS (FL)0MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)1Central Park #3
#586 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:45 PM
NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)1WINTER HAVEN KICKS U18G (FL)0Central Park #4
#587 
Playoffs
Quarter-Finals
7:45 PM
SPACE COAST UNITED SC B5SCU712XFS (FL)0DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)1Central Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U19 White - Playoffs - 12/30/2008
#588 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)2DARLINGTON SA DARLINGTON SOCCER ACADEMY (GA)1Central Park #2
#589 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
MEGU FUSION MEGU FUION U18 (FL)1NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)2Central Park #3
#590 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
JTAA JUPITER STING STING (FL)2NAPLES YOUTH SOCCER SHARKS (FL)0Central Park #4



9/19/2019 9:38:32 AM