Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
Girls U17 Green I
Bracket 1
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  SACHEMS FC G17  2          COBB FC 92 PREMIER  0 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  1          PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  SACHEMS FC G17  2          PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE  1 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  2          COBB FC 92 PREMIER  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE  0          COBB FC 92 PREMIER  2 
  SACHEMS FC G17  2          LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  3 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  3          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  2          STETSON FA SFA 17  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)   3210647
 2: SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)   3201646
 3: COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)   3102343
 4: PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)   3012251

Bracket 2
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  MSC ARSENAL  1          MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE  0 
  CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER  3          TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  3 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  MSC ARSENAL  0          TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  3 
  CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER  2          MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE  1 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  MSC ARSENAL  1          CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER  1 
  TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  2          MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  1          STETSON FA SFA 17  3 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)   3210837
 2: CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)   3120655
 3: MSC ARSENAL (MD)   3111244
 4: MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)   3003150

Bracket 3
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  HBC ELITE  1          PLANTATION EAGLES 91  1 
  STETSON FA SFA 17  3          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  HBC ELITE  3          CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY  1 
  STETSON FA SFA 17  1          PLANTATION EAGLES 91  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  HBC ELITE  0          STETSON FA SFA 17  2 
  CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY  1          PLANTATION EAGLES 91  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD  1          STETSON FA SFA 17  3 
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  2          STETSON FA SFA 17  0 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)   3201636
 2: HBC ELITE (NYE)   3111444
 3: PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)   3111334
 4: CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)   3102363

Bracket 4
Saturday, December 27, 2008
  FARMINGDALE FREEDOM  2          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE  1          BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92  1 
Sunday, December 28, 2008
  FARMINGDALE FREEDOM  1          BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92  3 
  OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE  0          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
Monday, December 29, 2008
  FARMINGDALE FREEDOM  1          OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE  0 
  BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92  0          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  0 
Tuesday, December 30, 2008
  LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS  3          DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS  2 
 
 Team  MP    W     D     L     GF    GA    GD    Pts  
 1: DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)   3120425
 2: BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)   3120425
 3: FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)   3111454
 4: OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)   3012141

Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 1 - 12/27/2008
#368 
6:00 PM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)0Central Park #2
#369 
6:00 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)1PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)1Central Park #3
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 2 - 12/27/2008
#374 
6:00 PM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)1MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)0Central Park #4
#375 
6:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)3TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #5
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 3 - 12/27/2008
#380 
2:40 PM
HBC ELITE (NYE)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#381 
4:20 PM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1Central Park #6
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 4 - 12/27/2008
#386 
4:20 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)2DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Central Park #7
#387 
6:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)1BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)1Central Park #6
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 1 - 12/28/2008
#370 
8:00 AM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)1Pine Island Park #2
#371 
8:00 AM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)2COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)1Pine Island Park #3
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 2 - 12/28/2008
#376 
8:00 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)0TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)3Pine Island Park #4
#377 
8:00 AM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)2MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)1Pine Island Park #5
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 3 - 12/28/2008
#382 
9:40 AM
HBC ELITE (NYE)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1Pine Island Park #3
#383 
9:40 AM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 4 - 12/28/2008
#388 
9:40 AM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)1BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)3Pine Island Park #4
#389 
9:40 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 1 - 12/29/2008
#373 
9:40 AM
PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)0COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)2Central Park #7
#372 
6:00 PM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)3Central Park #3
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 2 - 12/29/2008
#378 
11:20 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)1CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)1Central Park #7
#379 
1:00 PM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)2MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)0Central Park #7
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 3 - 12/29/2008
#384 
2:40 PM
HBC ELITE (NYE)0STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)2Central Park #7
#385 
2:40 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Girls U17 Green I - Bracket 4 - 12/29/2008
#390 
6:00 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)1OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)0Pine Island Park #4
#391 
6:00 PM
BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Girls U17 Green I - Playoffs - 12/30/2008
#392 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)3DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Central Park #5
#393 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)1STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
#394 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)2STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4



10/23/2019 9:08:42 AM