Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Womens U19 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#530 
8:00 AM
FLAGLER UNITED YOUTH FLAGLER UNITED (FL)0MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)4Pine Island Park #2
#531 
8:00 AM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#536 
8:00 AM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)2HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #4
#537 
8:00 AM
TEAM BOCA 90/91 NAVY (FL)0NORTH ATLANTA SA '09 PREMIER (GA)3Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#542 
9:40 AM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)2NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)1Pine Island Park #2
#543 
9:40 AM
LONDON UNITED QUASARS (CND)0WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#548 
9:40 AM
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)2AJAX LADY AJAX (MO)0Pine Island Park #4
#549 
9:40 AM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL BLUE (GA)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2008
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#532 
6:00 PM
FLAGLER UNITED YOUTH FLAGLER UNITED (FL)2NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)7Pine Island Park #4
#533 
6:00 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)3MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#539 
4:20 PM
TEAM BOCA 90/91 NAVY (FL)2HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 90 (NYE)1Central Park #6
#538 
6:00 PM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)2NORTH ATLANTA SA '09 PREMIER (GA)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#545 
2:40 PM
LONDON UNITED QUASARS (CND)1NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)2Central Park #7
#544 
6:00 PM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)0WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)0Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#550 
7:40 PM
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)1CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0Pine Island Park #5
#551 
7:40 PM
AUGUSTA ARSENAL BLUE (GA)1AJAX LADY AJAX (MO)1Pine Island Park #6
12/29/2008
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#534 
6:00 PM
FLAGLER UNITED YOUTH FLAGLER UNITED (FL)1FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)3Pine Island Park #6
#535 
7:40 PM
NORCROSS FURY BLUE (GA)1MANHATTAN SIRENS (NYE)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#540 
7:40 PM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)3TEAM BOCA 90/91 NAVY (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
#541 
7:40 PM
NORTH ATLANTA SA '09 PREMIER (GA)3HUDSON VALLEY UNITED RUSH 90 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#546 
7:40 PM
MANATEE MAGIC (FL)4LONDON UNITED QUASARS (CND)0Pine Island Park #5
#547 
7:40 PM
WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)4NEW JERSEY DYNAMO RED STORM (NJ)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#552 
6:00 PM
SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)4AUGUSTA ARSENAL BLUE (GA)0Central Park #5
#553 
6:00 PM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2AJAX LADY AJAX (MO)1Central Park #6
12/30/2008
Womens U19 Green  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#554 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1SUNBLAZER SOCCER SUNBLAZER (FL)0Pine Island Park #6
#555 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:45 AM
HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)4WEST METRO FREEDOM RED (GA)3Central Park #7
#556 
Playoffs
Final
1:45 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)1HUDSON LADY COBRAS (FL)2Pine Island Park #5


8/20/2019 1:35:40 AM