Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
16th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2012
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#995 
8:00 AM
DALLAS TEXANS '97GWHT SOUTH (TXN)3WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1064 
9:30 AM
DIX HILLS SC HORNETS (NYE)2CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1052 
11:10 AM
NETHER UNITED PEGASUS (PAE)3PINECREST PREMIER 95/96-G BLUE (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1076 
12:50 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 95 GIRLS (FL)3FC AMERICA GIRLS 95/96 PREMIER BLACK (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1130 
2:30 PM
FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)0A2WES WESTON FC 94 GIRLS PREMIER (FL)3
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1126 
4:10 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)3SO KENDALL SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
12/29/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1054 
8:00 AM
NETHER UNITED PEGASUS (PAE)0CORAL GABLES SOCCER STORM 95/96 (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1067 
9:40 AM
FC FREDERICK '95 (MD)0CLAY COUNTY SC 95 SOL BLACK (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1079 
11:20 AM
STING BLUE 96 (TXN)6FC AMERICA GIRLS 95/96 PREMIER BLACK (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#986 
1:00 PM
JACKSONVILLE FC JFC 96/97 GIRLS ELITE (FL)0TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1003 
2:30 PM
ARSENAL NIGHTHAWKS (NJ)1C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1017 
4:00 PM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)0CHARGERS SC G96-97 TPA ELITE (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1154 
5:30 PM
FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 94 GIRLS (FL)5
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
12/30/2012
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1038 
8:00 AM
MAKO SHARKS (FL)0A2 COOPER CITY OPTIMIST COBRAS G96/97 (FL)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase III
#1225 
9:30 AM
STONES RIVER FC LADY RAPIDS 96 (TN)1NORCROSS 96 NORCROSS GOLD (GA)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1220 
11:10 AM
OCYS 95/96G WHITE (FL)2FC ALLIANCE 96G RED (TN)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1142 
12:50 PM
OHIO ELITE ACADEMY (OS)0FC TAMPA BLUE LIGHTNING (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I


12/1/2020 3:55:08 AM