Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
15th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 28-30, 2011
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U15 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Green    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U14 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 White    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U15 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Miramar Reg. #6
12/28/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#687 
8:00 AM
ARUNDEL MAGIC PREMIER (MD)1VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)4
Girls U15 Millenium
#717 
9:30 AM
C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)7AC DELRAY 96-97 GIRLS (FL)0
Girls U15 Green
#856 
11:00 AM
MAKO 97 MAKO GIRLS (FL)0B5SSA 97 SSA UNITED GIRLS (FL)2
Girls U14 White
#688 
12:30 PM
VBTS BEACH FC RED U15G (VA)6VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)0
Girls U15 Millenium
#867 
2:00 PM
ROYAL PALM BEACH SOCCER *GIRLS 96/97 STRIKERS WHITE* (FL)2WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0
Girls U15 White
#694 
3:30 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)0TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 15 GOLD (GA)1
Girls U15 Millenium
#702 
6:30 PM
FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)4GWINNETT SA (GSA) GSA 97 PHOENIX WHITE GIRLS (GA)1
Girls U15 Orange
#868 
8:00 PM
BRANDON FC FLAMES 96 GIRLS BLUE (FL)3WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)0
Girls U15 White
12/29/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#854 
8:00 AM
A4BRY TEAM BOCA-SABR 97/98 GIRLS NAVY (FL)0KENDALL SC 97/98 GIRLS (FL)6
Girls U14 White
#720 
9:30 AM
MAKO 96 MAKO GIRLS (FL)1C2LAR LARGO UNITED SC LARGO UNITED 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#732 
11:00 AM
A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 96 GIRLS COPA (FL)1WEST PINES UNITED FC GIRLS GOLD 96/97 (FL)1
Girls U15 Green
#871 
12:30 PM
MELBOURNE EAU GALLIE UNITED FUSION 96/97 (FL)0WESTON FC 96 GIRLS NIKE (FL)1
Girls U15 White
#696 
3:30 PM
LOUDOUN SOCCER LOUD 96G RED (VA)1PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)4
Girls U15 Millenium
#705 
5:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 96/97 GIRLS WHITE (FL)0FAIRFIELD OPTIMIST SC FOSC RED SWARM (OS)5
Girls U15 Orange
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#699 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 PM
VINCENT UNITED F.C. PRIDE (PAE)2PALM BEACH SA MAGICJACKS 96/97 (FL)5
Girls U15 Millenium
12/30/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#207 
7:30 AM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)5FREESTATE LIGHTNING (MD)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#050 
9:10 AM
DACULA DSC REVOLUTION ELITE (GA)0A2EGL PLANTATION FC PLANTATION FC 93 GIRLS COPA (FL)0
Womens U19 U19 Showcase III
#165 
10:50 AM
MANHATTAN SC NY PRIDE (NYE)1CFK 95 KRUSH WHITE (FL)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#086 
12:30 PM
LEE COUNTY STRIKERS 93 GIRLS (FL)5SO KENDALL SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#258 
2:10 PM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI 95/96 (FL)0BRANDON FC FLAMES 95 GIRLS BLUE (FL)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II


12/6/2019 9:07:19 AM