Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U11 00' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 00' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #13
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#031 
7:30 AM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC 2000 RED (OK)5EDMOND OFC 2000 RED (OK)0
Boys U11 00' Gold
#038 
9:00 AM
EDMOND OFC 2000 WHITE (OK)0BIXBY SHEFFIELD EAGLES '00 NAVY (OK)3
Boys U11 00' Gold
#573 
10:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)0
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#113 
11:45 AM
DALLAS TEXANS ADAMES (TXN)5NOKC WHITE - LEFORCE (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Silver
#582 
1:15 PM
BVSC STARS COSMOS 00/01 (KS)0ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)0
Girls U10 Academy Gold
#034 
2:45 PM
TUSC BLITZ UNITED 00 WHITE (OK)0EDMOND OFC 2000 RED (OK)1
Boys U11 00' Gold
#111 
4:15 PM
DALLAS TEXANS ADAMES (TXN)6SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 03 GIRLS (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Silver
#428 
5:45 PM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)5NEOFC 02 BOYS BLUE (OK)0
Boys U9 Academy Gold
#334 
7:00 PM
SSC WICHITA INC SSC SHOCKERS 00 (KS)1NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK (OK)1
Girls U11 00' Gold
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#444 
Playoffs
Consolation
7:30 AM
NOKC RED (OK)4NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)0
Boys U9 Academy Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#569 
9:00 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS NAVY (OK)2ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)0
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#331 
10:30 AM
NORTH OKC OFC 00 BLACK (OK)SOUTH LAKES COSMOS 00 GIRLS WHITE (OK)
Girls U11 00' Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#593 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
12:00 PM
OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 GIRLS NAVY (OK)1
Girls U10 Academy Silver
#257 
Playoffs
Consolation
1:30 PM
ESC BLACK - VIZARELIS (OK)NOKC RED - LEFORCE (OK)
Girls U9 Academy Gold
#576 
Playoffs
Final
3:00 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)0SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS WHITE (OK)1
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#242 
Playoffs
Final
4:30 PM
DALLAS TEXANS ADAMES (TXN)4SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS WHITE (OK)2
Girls U9 Academy Silver


8/21/2019 10:39:43 AM