Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #6
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1004 
8:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1003 
9:30 AM
IRSA (FL)0ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1002 
11:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)2FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#965 
12:45 PM
COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)3KOPION FC (IL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#964 
2:15 PM
BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)0CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#963 
3:45 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)0TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#962 
5:30 PM
ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)1TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1016 
8:00 AM
FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0IRSA (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1015 
9:30 AM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)4GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1014 
11:00 AM
CORAL SPRINGS RENEGADES RENEGADES 94-95 (FL)0PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#977 
12:45 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)1BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#976 
2:15 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#975 
3:45 PM
KOPION FC (IL)1DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#973 
7:00 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)0ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1032 
8:00 AM
ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE (GA)3TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON (TXS)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1031 
9:30 AM
MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)4TEAM BOCA 94/95 NAVY (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1030 
11:00 AM
SOUTH KENDALL SOCCER SK SUNBLAZER GOLD (FL)0ST LEONARD LIONS (CND)6
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#989 
12:45 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC CUFC 94 GOLD G (NC)2KOPION FC (IL)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#988 
2:15 PM
TEXAS RUSH NIKE 94/95 (TXS)0COOPER CITY COBRAS COBRAS 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#987 
3:45 PM
DALLAS TEXANS 95G RED NORTH (TXN)1BEACH FC U16 RED (VA)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#986 
5:30 PM
ARSENAL FIRE (NJ)0TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1057 
7:00 PM
JERSEY UNITED SPARTANS 93/94G WHITE (NJ)1MSC PRIDE (FORMERLY BULLS) (MD)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1248 
8:00 AM
MIAMI STRIKE FORCE CAGLIARI STRIKE FORCE (FL)1FORTUNA HJORIING 19 (DEN)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1241 
9:30 AM
CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)2CAROLINA SC 92 CAROLINA SELECT (NC)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1097 
11:00 AM
FC STARS OF MASSACHUSETTS UNITED 93/94 (MA)0CABOTO S.C. CABOTO STRIKERS (CND)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1086 
12:30 PM
MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 94 BLACK (MI)0BEACH FC U17G RED (AKA 93/94 PIRANHAS) (VA)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1148 
2:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94 (FL)1FC SARASOTA (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II


10/20/2019 11:01:08 PM