Main Menu     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Event Store     Contact    
2011 Red Earth Invitational
Premier Soccer Tournament in Region 3 for Competitve teams. Typically host over 100 teams with multiple divisions

On This Page:
Boys U9 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U11 00' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U9 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U10 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U9 Academy Silver    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U11 00' Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Boys U10 Academy Gold    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: NOKC #17
4/15/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#436 
5:30 PM
NOKC RED (OK)1YUKON CVFC-BLACK (OK)4
Boys U9 Academy Silver
#441 
6:45 PM
NOKC 02 WHITE (OK)0CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 WHITE (OK)1
Boys U9 Academy Silver
4/16/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#586 
7:30 AM
ESC BOREHAM - 1 (OK)1SOUTH LAKES SLSC COSMOS 01 BLUE (OK)1
Girls U10 Academy Gold
#037 
9:00 AM
TUSC BLITZ UNITED 00 NAVY (OK)3EDMOND OFC 2000 BLACK (OK)0
Boys U11 00' Gold
#108 
10:30 AM
SSC FURY GIRLS 01-02 (MO)0NOKC RED - LEFORCE (OK)1
Girls U9 Academy Gold
#564 
11:45 AM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)3ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)2
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#430 
1:15 PM
NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)1EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 BRASH (OK)1
Boys U9 Academy Gold
#575 
2:45 PM
ESC 01 CLOPTON (OK)0ESC SWANSON WHITE (OK)3
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#587 
4:15 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 RED (OK)0OKCSOCCER NOKC2001 PHILLIP4 (OK)0
Girls U10 Academy Silver
#567 
5:45 PM
CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)10ESC SWANSON BLACK (OK)0
Boys U10 Academy Silver
#114 
7:00 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS WHITE (OK)7NOKC BLACK (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Silver
4/17/2011
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#432 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
7:30 AM
EDMOND ACADEMY ESC 02 SOESBEE (OK)5NYSA TEAM DUSTIN (OK)0
Boys U9 Academy Gold
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#568 
9:00 AM
NOKC 01 HILTON (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 01 - SMITH (OK)1
Boys U10 Academy Silver
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#256 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
10:30 AM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 02 GIRLS BLUE (OK)1CANADIAN VALLEY FC ACADEMY 02 RED (OK)0
Girls U9 Academy Gold
#344 
Playoffs
Crossover
12:00 PM
AZTECA SC AZTECA (KS)6CANADIAN VALLEY FC 00 BLACK (OK)0
Girls U11 00' Gold
#563 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
SOUTH LAKES COSMOS ACADEMY 01 BOYS (OK)CVFC 01 DELEON (OK)
Boys U10 Academy Gold


6/25/2019 6:03:09 AM