Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #1
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1159 
8:00 AM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)5GUNSTON ELITE (VA)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1158 
9:30 AM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1157 
11:00 AM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)5VARDAR RED (MI)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1156 
12:45 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)3FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1155 
2:15 PM
KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)0MAKO UNITED (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1154 
3:45 PM
CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)0FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1153 
5:30 PM
ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1099 
7:00 PM
TEAM BOCA 94/95 WHITE (FL)5DAMASCUS SC DRAGONS (MD)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1165 
8:00 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 94G WHITE NORTH (TXS)0CHICAGO FIRE JUNIORS RED (IL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1164 
9:30 AM
FC TAMPA LADY LAZERS (FL)0KICKS SC KICKS BLACK U17G (FL)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1163 
11:00 AM
MAKO UNITED (FL)6ROCKLEDGE STEELERS 93/94 BLACK (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1169 
12:45 PM
PLANTATION FC 93 (FL)4FORTUNA HJORIING 17 (DEN)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1168 
2:15 PM
MIAMI PREMIER SOCCER MIAMI PREMIER 93/94 (FL)0GUNSTON ELITE (VA)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1167 
3:45 PM
STING ROYAL 94G (TXN)4GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1166 
5:30 PM
VENICE FALCONS (FL)0VARDAR RED (MI)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1162 
7:00 PM
BOYNTON BEACH KNIGHTS U17GSHELLARD (FL)1FC AMERICA 93/94 PREMIER (FL)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1134 
8:00 AM
RESTON 93 STRIKERS (VA)1OMEGA SC OMEGA SELECT BLACK (KS)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1136 
9:30 AM
ANDROMEDA 94 GIRLS (TXN)0FC SARASOTA (FL)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1135 
11:00 AM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS GIRLS '93-94 (FL)3WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS '93 PREMIER (OS)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1132 
2:15 PM
UNITED FUTBOL ACADEMY UNITED FA '94 RED (GA)1STETSON FA 93/94 (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1131 
3:45 PM
WESTON FC 93/94 NIKE (FL)1MYSC RUSH BLUE 93/94 (WI)4
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1130 
5:30 PM
STING WEST 94G (PRE ETX) (TXN)1HOUSTON DYNAMO - MOBILE MOBILE 94 ORANGE (AL)3
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1129 
7:00 PM
ASG 94G GOLD WEST (TXN)2LEE COUNTY STRIKERS (FL)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1243 
8:00 AM
HERNDON RFC ARSENAL (VA)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 WHITE2 (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1236 
9:30 AM
FIRE SC 93 (MN)1FC DALLAS YOUTH FC DALLAS 93G BLUE (TXN)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#1092 
11:00 AM
LIVERPOOL '94 (TXN)2VINCENT UNITED FC VENDETTA (PAE)1
Girls U17 U17 Showcase I
#1044 
12:30 PM
WESTON FC 94/95 PREMIER (FL)0ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC RED ELITE (GA)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1290 
2:00 PM
WESTON FC 92/93 NIKE (FL)2PARKLAND PREDATORS SC GIRLS 18 RED (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II


8/23/2019 6:18:10 AM