Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Hotels     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
13th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2010
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings

Viewing Location: Weston Park #7
12/27/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#959 
9:30 AM
FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)0FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#958 
11:00 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)3MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1009 
12:45 PM
TEXANS 95 G HOUSTON (TXS)0IMG SOCCER ACADEMY (FL)4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#956 
2:15 PM
RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#1195 
3:45 PM
FAIRFAX POLICE YC FCV COURAGE '92 (VA)2PATRIOTS FC 93 (NYE)2
Womens U19 U19 Showcase I
#954 
5:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#955 
7:00 PM
SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)2FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)3
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
12/28/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#972 
8:00 AM
TOPHAT SC 13 GOLD (GA)4SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#971 
9:30 AM
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)0CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#970 
11:00 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)1FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#969 
12:45 PM
FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)0WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#968 
2:15 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)1SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#967 
3:45 PM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)2RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#966 
5:30 PM
ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)0FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
12/29/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#984 
8:00 AM
SPACE COAST UNITED STORM (FL)0STING WEST ROYAL 95G (TXN)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#983 
9:30 AM
MELBOURNE BEACH TSUNAMI (FL)0FC SANTA ROSA REVOLUTION '95 (FL)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#982 
11:00 AM
DIXIE ATHLETIC 95'S (CND)0FC VIRGINIA COURAGE 94 (VA)1
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#981 
12:45 PM
WORLD CLASS ACADEMY (NYE)0CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JRS. BLACK G94/95 (OS)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#980 
2:15 PM
FC PATRIOTS POWER (NYE)2ASHBURN SC PREMIER GOLD (VA)4
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#979 
3:45 PM
KENDALL SOCCER COALITION KENDALL SC 94/95 (FL)1RSL FLORIDA RSL U16 GIRLS TEAM HENSON (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
#978 
5:30 PM
FC UNITED SELECT (IL)1SOUTHAMPTON SA STING (PAE)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase I
12/30/2010
Game Time Home Team Away Team Flight
#1137 
8:00 AM
SALTFLEET GO AHEAD SC SALTFLEET STRIKERS (CND)1TEXAS SPIRIT 94 GIRLS (TXN)2
Girls U17 U17 Showcase II
#1189 
9:30 AM
VARDAR RED (MI)1GRYPHONS ACADEMY 1994 LONDON GRYPHONS (CND)0
Girls U17 U17 Showcase III
#1038 
11:00 AM
GSA 95 PHOENIX WHITE (GA)0PLANTATION FC 94 (FL)2
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II
#1301 
12:30 PM
DELTONA YOUTH FLORIDA BLUE G91 (FL)0TEAM BOCA 92/93 NAVY (FL)1
Womens U19 U19 Showcase II
#1040 
2:00 PM
ISLAND FC JACKSONVILLE UNITED 94/95 (FL)0FLORIDA SOCCER ALLIANCE FREEDOM 94 BLUE (FL)0
Girls U16 U16 Showcase II


8/20/2019 7:20:06 PM