Main Menu     College Coaches     Register to Attend     Website     Get Scores     Event Fields     Contact    
Orange Classic International Girls Soccer Tournament
12th Annual Orange Classic Girls Tournament
December 27-30, 2008
Broward County, FL


On This Page:
Girls U17 Millenium    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Orange    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 Green II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White I    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
Girls U17 White II    Standings    Grid    Print Schedule   Print Standings
12/27/2008
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#314 
4:20 PM
CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)0PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES (NJ)3Pine Island Park #4
#315 
4:20 PM
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)3SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 2
#320 
6:00 PM
NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G (IN)0DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS (CND)5Pine Island Park #6
#321 
6:00 PM
STING SC WEST 92 (TXN)0PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 3
#326 
6:00 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD (NC)2TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #3
#327 
6:00 PM
NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS (MI)0ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#333 
2:40 PM
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS (NJ)1D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Pine Island Park #3
#332 
6:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)8MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)0Pine Island Park #5
12/28/2008
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#316 
1:00 PM
CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)1SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)0Pine Island Park #3
#317 
1:00 PM
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)2PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES (NJ)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 2
#322 
1:00 PM
NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G (IN)4PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)7Pine Island Park #5
#323 
1:00 PM
STING SC WEST 92 (TXN)0DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS (CND)2Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 3
#328 
2:40 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD (NC)0ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)0Pine Island Park #2
#329 
2:40 PM
NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS (MI)1TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#334 
2:40 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)2D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)0Pine Island Park #4
#335 
2:40 PM
WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS (NJ)2MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)0Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2008
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#318 
2:40 PM
CALVERT SA HORNETS (MD)1KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)3Pine Island Park #6
#319 
4:20 PM
SPRINGFIELD YC GALAXY (VA)1PARSIPPANY SC HURRICANES (NJ)6Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#324 
4:20 PM
NWI UNITED FC NWI UNITED 92G (IN)1STING SC WEST 92 (TXN)4Pine Island Park #3
#325 
4:20 PM
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)2DIXIE MISSISSAUGA GLADIATORS (CND)1Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 3
#330 
4:20 PM
CHARLOTTE UNITED FC 91 GOLD (NC)0NOVI JAGUARS MICHIGAN JAGUARS (MI)0Pine Island Park #5
#331 
4:20 PM
ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)3TSC CHALLENGE BLITZ 92 (TXS)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#336 
6:00 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)4WASHINGTON TOWNSHIP TERMINATORS (NJ)2Pine Island Park #2
#337 
6:00 PM
D'FEETERS 92 (TXN)1MICHIGAN WOLVES-HAWKS MICHIGAN HAWKS 92 WHITE (MI)2Pine Island Park #3
12/30/2008
Girls U17 Millenium  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#338 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
KUFC PREMIER KNOCKOUTS (IL)0CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)2Pine Island Park #3
#339 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)2ARSENAL WORLD CLASS17'S (NJ)0Pine Island Park #4
#340 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
CLEARWATER CHARGERS SC CLEARWATER CHARGERS RED (FL)2PATRIOTS FC 92 (NYE)0Pine Island Park #3
12/27/2008
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#341 
2:40 PM
TFC 92 GIRLS (TXN)1VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92 (MI)2Pine Island Park #6
#342 
7:40 PM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)2FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED (NC)0Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 2
#347 
2:40 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)2LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY (CND)1Pine Island Park #4
#348 
2:40 PM
GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE (GA)1MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92 (TN)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#353 
2:40 PM
VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)4NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)2Pine Island Park #5
#354 
4:20 PM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)3ACADEMICA FC PRIDE (CT)1Pine Island Park #6
Bracket 4
#359 
4:20 PM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)2RIO VISTA FC SPARKS (NM)0Pine Island Park #2
#360 
4:20 PM
ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE (VA)1BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING (CND)0Pine Island Park #3
12/28/2008
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#344 
9:40 AM
TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)0VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92 (MI)2Pine Island Park #6
#343 
11:20 AM
TFC 92 GIRLS (TXN)5FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED (NC)0Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 2
#349 
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)1MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92 (TN)0Pine Island Park #6
#350 
11:20 AM
GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE (GA)0LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY (CND)0Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 3
#355 
11:20 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)1ACADEMICA FC PRIDE (CT)1Pine Island Park #4
#356 
11:20 AM
CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)0Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 4
#361 
11:20 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)1BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING (CND)0Pine Island Park #6
#362 
1:00 PM
ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE (VA)0RIO VISTA FC SPARKS (NM)1Pine Island Park #2
12/29/2008
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#345 
6:00 PM
TFC 92 GIRLS (TXN)1TEAM BOCA 91/92 WHITE (FL)2Central Park #4
#346 
6:00 PM
FC CAROLINA ALLIANCE U-17 GIRLS RED (NC)0VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92 (MI)1Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#351 
4:20 PM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)0GEORGIA FC SILVERBACKS GFC POWER ELITE (GA)0Central Park #6
#352 
4:20 PM
MIDSOUTH FUTBOL MSFC 92 (TN)0LONDON GRYPHONS ACADEMY (CND)1Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#357 
9:40 AM
VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)3CINCINNATI UNITED CUP CREW JUNIORS BLACK (OS)0Pine Island Park #2
#358 
9:40 AM
ACADEMICA FC PRIDE (CT)1NJSA 04 FURY (NJ)2Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 4
#363 
9:40 AM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)0ARLINGTON TRAVEL SC ARLINGTON PRIDE (VA)0Pine Island Park #4
#364 
9:40 AM
BURLINGTON YOUTH SOCCER BURLINGTON STING (CND)3RIO VISTA FC SPARKS (NM)0Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2008
Girls U17 Orange  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#365 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
VARDAR NORTH/STSA VARDAR NORTH 92 (MI)0LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)1Pine Island Park #2
#366 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ROCHESTER JR. RHINOS - EMPIRE UNITED ELITE (YELLOW) (NYW)0VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)3Pine Island Park #3
#367 
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
LONESTAR SC LONESTARS 92G WHITE (TXS)2VINCENT UNITED FC VALOR '91 (PAE)3Pine Island Park #2
12/27/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#368 
6:00 PM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)0Central Park #2
#369 
6:00 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)1PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#374 
6:00 PM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)1MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)0Central Park #4
#375 
6:00 PM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)3TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)3Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#380 
2:40 PM
HBC ELITE (NYE)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)1Pine Island Park #2
#381 
4:20 PM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#386 
4:20 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)2DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Central Park #7
#387 
6:00 PM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)1BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)1Central Park #6
12/28/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#370 
8:00 AM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)1Pine Island Park #2
#371 
8:00 AM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)2COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)1Pine Island Park #3
Bracket 2
#376 
8:00 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)0TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)3Pine Island Park #4
#377 
8:00 AM
CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)2MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)1Pine Island Park #5
Bracket 3
#382 
9:40 AM
HBC ELITE (NYE)3CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1Pine Island Park #3
#383 
9:40 AM
STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)2Pine Island Park #2
Bracket 4
#388 
9:40 AM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)1BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)3Pine Island Park #4
#389 
9:40 AM
OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Pine Island Park #5
12/29/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#373 
9:40 AM
PURSUIT SC 92 BLUE (TXS)0COBB FC 92 PREMIER (GA)2Central Park #7
#372 
6:00 PM
SACHEMS FC G17 (MA)2LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)3Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#378 
11:20 AM
MSC ARSENAL (MD)1CARMEL UNITED SC 92 PREMIER (IN)1Central Park #7
#379 
1:00 PM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)2MICHIGAN RUSH NORTHVILLE G17 NIKE (MI)0Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#384 
2:40 PM
HBC ELITE (NYE)0STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)2Central Park #7
#385 
2:40 PM
CINCINNATI FUTBOL ACADEMY (OS)1PLANTATION EAGLES 91 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
Bracket 4
#390 
6:00 PM
FARMINGDALE FREEDOM (NYE)1OHIO GALAXIES FC ELITE (OS)0Pine Island Park #4
#391 
6:00 PM
BLACKWATCH PREMIER ALLIANCE 91/92 (RI)0DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)0Pine Island Park #5
12/30/2008
Girls U17 Green I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#392 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)3DELRAY BEACH REDHOTS (FL)2Central Park #5
#393 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
TOPHAT SC TOPHAT 10 GOLD (GA)1STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)3Pine Island Park #5
#394 
Playoffs
Final
1:50 PM
LAGRANGE SC MIDDLEPATH HAWKS (NYE)2STETSON FA SFA 17 (FL)0Pine Island Park #4
12/27/2008
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#395 
2:40 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)1FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92 (MI)2Central Park #3
#396 
2:40 PM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)5NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT (IL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#401 
2:40 PM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)1INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1Central Park #5
#402 
2:40 PM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)4Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#407 
4:20 PM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD (GA)3HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0Central Park #2
#408 
4:20 PM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)1CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH (TXS)4Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#413 
4:20 PM
FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS (NYE)0DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED (TXS)2Central Park #4
#414 
4:20 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)2GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE (GA)0Central Park #5
12/28/2008
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#397 
8:00 AM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)2NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT (IL)0Central Park #2
#398 
8:00 AM
BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)0FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92 (MI)1Central Park #3
Bracket 2
#403 
8:00 AM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)2MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)0Central Park #4
#404 
8:00 AM
WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)2INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)4Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#409 
9:40 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD (GA)4CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH (TXS)0Central Park #2
#410 
9:40 AM
ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)2HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#415 
9:40 AM
FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS (NYE)1GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE (GA)1Central Park #4
#416 
9:40 AM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)5DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED (TXS)0Central Park #5
12/29/2008
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#399 
4:20 PM
CONCORDE FIRE SOUTH 92 ELITE (GA)0BEACH FC PIRANHAS (VA)1Central Park #3
#400 
4:20 PM
NAPERVILLE PREMIER SHOWCASE HEAT (IL)0FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92 (MI)5Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#406 
8:00 AM
MONTGOMERY UNITED SC BLACK (PAE)2INDIAN HARBOR BEACH THREE LIONS (FL)1Central Park #5
#405 
2:40 PM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)1WARRIOR SC LADY WARRIORS 91 PREMIER (OS)0Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#411 
9:40 AM
ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD (GA)1ARSENAL STRIKERS (NJ)2Central Park #2
#412 
9:40 AM
CHALLENGE 92 SOUTH (TXS)5HILLSBOROUGH COUNTY UNITED U17 GIRLS BLACK (FL)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#417 
9:40 AM
FC SOMERS SUPERSTARS (NYE)0STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)5Central Park #4
#418 
9:40 AM
GSA PHOENIX 92 WHITE (GA)1DALLAS TEXANS SC - AUSTIN 92GRED (TXS)0Central Park #5
12/30/2008
Girls U17 Green II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#419 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
FORCE FC FORCE PURPLE 92 (MI)1STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)2Central Park #2
#420 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)3ATLANTA FIRE UNITED SA 92 GOLD (GA)2Central Park #3
#421 
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
STRIKERS FOX VALLEY PREMIER (IL)3KINGS KSA U17 GIRLS ELITE (KY)0Central Park #2
12/27/2008
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#422 
11:20 AM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)2ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)0Central Park #7
#423 
1:00 PM
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)1Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#428 
1:00 PM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)1ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)1Central Park #3
#429 
1:00 PM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)4STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)0Central Park #4
Bracket 3
#434 
1:00 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)1BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)0Central Park #5
#435 
1:00 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)1BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)0Central Park #6
Bracket 4
#440 
1:00 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)1MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)0Central Park #7
#441 
2:40 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)0TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)1Central Park #2
12/28/2008
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#424 
2:40 PM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)0JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)0Central Park #3
#425 
2:40 PM
ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)1ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)2Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#430 
2:40 PM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)0STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)1Central Park #5
#431 
2:40 PM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)2ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)2Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#436 
4:20 PM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)1BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1Central Park #2
#437 
4:20 PM
DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)0Central Park #3
Bracket 4
#442 
4:20 PM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)3Central Park #4
#443 
4:20 PM
CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)2MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)1Central Park #5
12/29/2008
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#427 
9:40 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)2ACADEMICA FUTBOL AFC - MUTINY (CT)0Central Park #6
#426 
4:20 PM
ANDROMEDA 92 (TXN)0ROSWELL SANTOS BLUE (GA)3Central Park #4
Bracket 2
#432 
11:20 AM
JUPITER STING CHAMPIONS (FL)1ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)3Central Park #2
#433 
11:20 AM
STRICTLY SOCCER FUTBOL STRICTLY SOCCER SELECT (FL)4ALPHARETTA AMBUSH SC AMBUSH ELITE RED (GA)2Central Park #3
Bracket 3
#438 
11:20 AM
MIAMI PREMIER MPS U17S (FL)0DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)1Central Park #4
#439 
11:20 AM
BRANDON FC FLAMES (FL)1BRENTWOOD 92 PREMIER (TN)1Central Park #5
Bracket 4
#444 
11:20 AM
JENSEN BEACH TIGERS (FL)0CUTLER RIDGE FURY (FL)2Central Park #6
#445 
1:00 PM
TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)6MIAMI LAKES SC (FL)0Central Park #2
12/30/2008
Girls U17 White I  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#446 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)2TEAM DAYTON SC DSA 91 BLACK (OS)1Central Park #4
#447 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
8:00 AM
ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)4DYNAMOS SELECT DYNAMOS 91/92 (TXS)2Central Park #6
#448 
Playoffs
Final
12:10 PM
JACKSONVILLE YOUTH FURY GREEN U17 (FL)1ODYSSEY 92 (TXN)2Central Park #3
12/27/2008
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#591 
8:00 AM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)0KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2 (OS)0Central Park #6
#592 
8:00 AM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711 (FL)0Central Park #7
Bracket 2
#597 
9:40 AM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)4WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Central Park #6
#598 
9:40 AM
BLACK WATCH STIRLING (FL)0OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)1Central Park #7
Bracket 3
#603 
11:20 AM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)4ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)1Central Park #3
#604 
11:20 AM
SUNBLAZER (FL)4KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH (IL)3Central Park #5
12/28/2008
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#593 
11:20 AM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)1MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711 (FL)0Central Park #7
#594 
1:00 PM
FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)1KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2 (OS)1Central Park #2
Bracket 2
#599 
1:00 PM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)0OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)0Central Park #3
#600 
1:00 PM
BLACK WATCH STIRLING (FL)1WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Central Park #5
Bracket 3
#605 
1:00 PM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)2KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH (IL)0Central Park #4
#606 
1:00 PM
SUNBLAZER (FL)0ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)3Central Park #6
12/29/2008
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
Bracket 1
#595 
1:00 PM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)2FC AMERICA KUMBA (FL)0Central Park #3
#596 
1:00 PM
MAKO SOCCER CLUB 711 (FL)3KINGS ACADEMY KSA U17 ELITE 2 (OS)1Central Park #5
Bracket 2
#601 
1:00 PM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)2BLACK WATCH STIRLING (FL)0Central Park #4
#602 
1:00 PM
OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)2WESTON WILD AYSO REGION 644 WESTON WILD (FL)0Central Park #6
Bracket 3
#607 
2:40 PM
TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0SUNBLAZER (FL)0Central Park #2
#608 
2:40 PM
KUFC PREMIER KUFCCRUSH (IL)1ECLIPSE 92 G BLACK (TXS)4Central Park #3
12/30/2008
Girls U17 White II  
Game Time Home Team Away Team Location
#609 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)1OSHAWA TURUL 92 GIRLS (CND)0Central Park #5
#610 
Playoffs
Semi-Finals
9:40 AM
BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)1TSF ACADEMY LYNX (NJ)0Central Park #4
#611 
Playoffs
Final
1:30 PM
LIVERPOOL FC AMERICA LIVERPOOL 92 (TXN)1BRIDGE FUTBOL ALLIANCE BFA 91 GIRLS GOLD (SC)2Central Park #5


8/20/2019 1:30:43 AM